Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
227
Kyle
Bernards
M3539
1579
62/104
603/1104
1:44:44.05
16:52
2353
Joel
Riggs
M5559
1580
64/120
604/1104
1:44:49.02
16:53
2352
Audrey
Riggs
F5559
1581
110/289
977/2272
1:44:49.03
16:53
1397
Amanda
Hurlbert
F3539
1582
133/243
978/2272
1:44:51.03
16:53
1144
Harumi
Guiberson
F7579
1583
9/45
979/2272
1:44:51.09
16:53
2751
Ron
Summers Jr
M5559
1584
65/120
605/1104
1:44:53.06
16:53
2381
Jennifer
Robitsch
F5559
1585
111/289
980/2272
1:44:55.06
16:54
1076
Donald
Goodman
M7074
1586
23/63
606/1104
1:44:55.06
16:54
803
Karen
Eddy
F5559
1587
112/289
981/2272
1:44:56.06
16:54
2749
Cynthia
Summers
F5559
1588
113/289
982/2272
1:44:56.06
16:54
699
Heather
Demos
F4549
1589
115/222
983/2272
1:44:57
16:54
1272
Tim
Herrmann
M5559
1590
66/120
607/1104
1:44:57.02
16:54
2479
Susan
Sargent
F6064
1591
68/237
984/2272
1:45:00.03
16:54
681
Linda
Day
F5559
1592
114/289
985/2272
1:45:00.07
16:54
2497
Alex
Schell
M4044
1593
59/100
608/1104
1:45:05.08
16:55
2526
Katherine
Schroeder
F5559
1594
115/289
986/2272
1:45:09
16:56
754
Nancy
Downes-Leguin
F5559
1595
116/289
987/2272
1:45:09.01
16:56
1504
Samuel
Keith
M2529
1596
51/67
609/1104
1:45:09.02
16:56
2453
Brenda
Saling
F5054
1597
94/219
988/2272
1:45:10.02
16:56
664
Joseph
Dana
M6569
1598
38/91
610/1104
1:45:16.03
16:57
2498
Malcolm
Schell
M0114
1599
31/51
611/1104
1:45:17.07
16:57
858
Nancy
Evenhus
F6569
1600
43/216
989/2272
1:45:18.08
16:57
2500
Riann
Schell
F4044
1601
120/237
990/2272
1:45:20.02
16:58
2499
Monte
Schell
M1519
1602
25/33
612/1104
1:45:20.09
16:58
1775
Alathia
Markwell
F1519
1603
22/44
991/2272
1:45:21.05
16:58
838
Jose
Encarnacion
M4044
1604
60/100
613/1104
1:45:22.06
16:58
958
John
Free
M6569
1605
39/91
614/1104
1:45:22.08
16:58
1095
Sharon
Gradt
F7074
1606
27/112
992/2272
1:45:23.02
16:58
3378
John
Gradt
M6064
1607
46/106
615/1104
1:45:23.08
16:58
3234
Susan
Shaw
F5559
1608
117/289
993/2272
1:45:24.03
16:58
1187
Ryan
Hanson
M4044
1609
61/100
616/1104
1:45:34.04
17:00
2089
Tom
Oconnor
M5054
1610
59/90
617/1104
1:45:35.09
17:00
915
Joan
Flora
F5559
1611
118/289
994/2272
1:45:36.03
17:00
1629
Virginia
Landis
F6064
1612
69/237
995/2272
1:45:40.03
17:01
2625
Heather
Smith
F3539
1613
134/243
996/2272
1:45:44.02
17:01
1186
Kamila
Hanson
F4044
1614
121/237
997/2272
1:45:44.09
17:02
461
Joshua
Carriere
M3539
1615
63/104
618/1104
1:45:45
17:02
1188
Lisa
Hanson-Hewson
F5559
1616
119/289
998/2272
1:45:45.02
17:02
249
Melissa
Bishop
F5559
1617
120/289
999/2272
1:45:45.07
17:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2836
Tom
Thompson
M7074
1618
24/63
619/1104
1:45:46
17:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after