Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1694
Mykele
Carpenter
F3539
112
6/63
31/498
27:31
8:52
4821
Elizabeth
McCart
F1114
113
5/32
32/498
27:32.04
8:52
1209
Kai
Francis
M1114
114
17/36
82/381
27:32.07
8:52
2672
Voula
Weaver
F6064
115
4/21
33/498
27:33.01
8:53
1214
Soichiro
Hattori-Roels
M0510
116
8/68
83/381
27:35.05
8:53
1520
Hayden
Wier
M0510
117
9/68
84/381
27:35.07
8:53
1247
Kristi
Schneider
F4044
118
3/50
34/498
27:38.05
8:54
2212
Kris
Porntharavongse
M4044
119
8/35
85/381
27:38.06
8:54
92
Mike
Durham
M6064
120
5/14
86/381
27:43.02
8:56
1517
Anna
Wellman
F2529
121
6/45
35/498
27:43.02
8:56
2998
Nick
Crump
M4549
122
2/21
87/381
27:46.07
8:57
1518
Todd
Wellman
M2529
123
9/19
88/381
27:47.03
8:57
1244
Chris
Roels
M5559
124
4/17
89/381
27:50.03
8:58
1196
Rachel
Chase
F3034
125
4/60
36/498
27:54.02
8:59
2633
Marilyn
Nippold
F6569
126
1/11
37/498
27:54.05
8:59
176
Caroline
Wang
F2529
127
7/45
38/498
27:55.03
9:00
2331
Wanly
Seydel
F4549
128
3/51
39/498
27:57.07
9:00
5276
Kate
Ross
F4044
129
4/50
40/498
27:58.03
9:01
1497
Rachel
Finkle
F1519
130
3/13
41/498
27:59.01
9:01
711
Casey
Frey
M4044
131
9/35
90/381
28:00
9:01
2482
Edward
Hibbard
M0510
132
10/68
91/381
28:00.04
9:01
1840
Samantha
Feinstein
F2529
133
8/45
42/498
28:00.07
9:01
2483
Elisha
Hocking
F3539
134
7/63
43/498
28:02
9:02
2983
Michael
Cockrell
M5559
135
5/17
92/381
28:15.07
9:06
5511
Alexander
Fightmaster
M0510
136
11/68
93/381
28:17
9:07
5490
Marta
Makarushka
F4549
137
4/51
44/498
28:21
9:08
764
Drew
Mullerleile
M0510
138
12/68
94/381
28:23
9:09
1236
Joel
Powell
M6064
139
6/14
95/381
28:26.09
9:10
5074
Jennie
Kolpak
F4044
140
5/50
45/498
28:28.01
9:10
5305
Tyler
Fisher
M3034
141
9/31
96/381
28:28.01
9:10
2726
Angela
Ruocco
F3539
142
8/63
46/498
28:29.02
9:11
1192
Carley
Boyce
F3539
143
9/63
47/498
28:35
9:12
2702
Steve
Barnett
M5054
144
6/18
97/381
28:44.06
9:16
1858
Adrian
Melendez
F3539
145
10/63
48/498
28:48.07
9:17
2217
Stephanie
Sather
F3539
146
11/63
49/498
28:49
9:17
179
Elizabeth
Witt
F6064
147
5/21
50/498
28:50
9:17
5318
Ramesh
Marahatta
M4044
148
10/35
98/381
28:54.04
9:19
2477
Anna
Galas
F4549
149
5/51
51/498
28:54.04
9:19
2479
Hayden
Galas
M1114
150
18/36
99/381
28:56.01
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2330
Alex
Seydel
M1519
151
11/22
100/381
29:00.03
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after