Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1070
Miles
Anderson
M 14 UN
2424
93/125
1316/1539
58:08
11:42
778
Aubrey
Spielholz
F 15-19
2425
53/71
1109/1508
58:09
11:42
64
Chelle
Nelson
F 65-69
2426
5/9
1110/1508
58:09
11:42
718
Maggie Jane
Aslanian
F 15-19
2427
54/71
1111/1508
58:09
11:42
482
Regan
Nguyen
M 14 UN
2428
94/125
1317/1539
58:09
11:42
2678
Mellissa
Siler
F 35-39
2429
136/193
1112/1508
58:09
11:42
779
Jakob
Spielholz
M 14 UN
2430
95/125
1318/1539
58:11
11:43
1936
Aarin
Kalghatgi
M 14 UN
2431
96/125
1319/1539
58:11
11:43
1310
Parinita
Chakradeo
M 40-44
2432
119/141
1320/1539
58:11
11:43
3612
Rocco
Schiernbeck
M 14 UN
2433
97/125
1321/1539
58:11
11:43
1821
Preston
Holman
M 14 UN
2434
98/125
1322/1539
58:11
11:43
1886
Camtu
Jacobson
F 40-44
2435
94/143
1113/1508
58:13
11:43
1885
Anastasia
Jacobson
F 14 UN
2436
46/79
1114/1508
58:13
11:43
2586
Victoria
Saetern-Ouk
F 35-39
2437
137/193
1115/1508
58:14
11:44
1016
Stacey
Foster
F 45-49
2438
103/136
1116/1508
58:17
11:44
491
Tiffany
Tran
F 35-39
2439
138/193
1117/1508
58:18
11:44
3444
Jeff
Malone
M 45-49
2440
106/122
1323/1539
58:21
11:45
3647
Graham
Spooner
M 14 UN
2441
99/125
1324/1539
58:21
11:45
1904
Karen
Jenkins
F 50-54
2442
53/76
1118/1508
58:21
11:45
3648
Richard
Spooner
M 40-44
2443
120/141
1325/1539
58:22
11:45
2481
Megan
Radvick
F 40-44
2444
95/143
1119/1508
58:22
11:45
3375
Ramesh
Kakumani
M 40-44
2445
121/141
1326/1539
58:23
11:45
1420
Amanda
Crouch
F 45-49
2446
104/136
1120/1508
58:24
11:45
1057
Ryan
Alexander
M 40-44
2447
122/141
1327/1539
58:24
11:45
3446
Sunil
Mannuru
M 25-29
2448
239/273
1328/1539
58:25
11:46
2334
Julie
Niemela
F 20-24
2449
128/157
1121/1508
58:29
11:47
3276
Nikka
Gaviola
F 50-54
2450
54/76
1122/1508
58:32
11:47
1466
Maria
De Los Angeles
F 45-49
2451
105/136
1123/1508
58:35
11:48
3248
Madeline
Flink
F 25-29
2452
260/321
1124/1508
58:36
11:48
819
Laura
Weeks
F 45-49
2453
106/136
1125/1508
58:38
11:48
2413
Drew
Patel
M 14 UN
2454
100/125
1329/1539
58:39
11:48
2414
Jiten
Patel
M 40-44
2455
123/141
1330/1539
58:39
11:48
2446
Ralph
Plaisted
M 60-64
2456
50/58
1331/1539
58:40
11:49
2712
Haoliang
Song
M 40-44
2457
124/141
1332/1539
58:44
11:50
2714
Zhiming
Song
M 14 UN
2458
101/125
1333/1539
58:45
11:50
2644
Solena
Seeburger
F 15-19
2459
55/71
1126/1508
58:46
11:50
780
Peregrin
Spielholz
M 45-49
2460
107/122
1334/1539
58:51
11:51
2543
Javier
Rodriguez
M 30-34
2461
196/226
1335/1539
58:52
11:51
3649
Ruby
Spooner
F 14 UN
2462
47/79
1127/1508
58:53
11:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3372
Jeff
Joyce
M 60-64
2463
51/58
1336/1539
58:56
11:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after