Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 20, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2267
Paul
Wade
M 50-54
107
4/107
98/1148
1:03:24
7:18
1776
Greg
Roa
M 35-39
108
18/162
99/1148
1:03:24
7:18
1017
Andrew
Jelinek
M 21-24
109
6/42
100/1148
1:03:27
7:18
1032
Ken
Johnson
M 45-49
110
12/142
101/1148
1:03:30
7:18
577
Laura
Englehart
F 25-29
111
2/240
10/1306
1:03:31
7:19
2677
Stephen
Toerner
M 25-29
112
22/179
102/1148
1:03:31
7:19
740
Nicholas
Glossner
M 30-34
113
25/209
103/1148
1:03:34
7:19
921
Bryan
Hoffmann
M 35-39
114
19/162
104/1148
1:03:35
7:19
451
Brian
Curwin
M 45-49
115
13/142
105/1148
1:03:36
7:19
3001
Carlos
Lopez
M 30-34
116
26/209
106/1148
1:03:37
7:19
2355
Nathaniel
Wichard
M 30-34
117
27/209
107/1148
1:03:39
7:19
2660
Annie
King
F 25-29
118
3/240
11/1306
1:03:58
7:22
1863
Chris
Schade
M 45-49
119
14/142
108/1148
1:04:02
7:22
2601
Bill
Freeman
M 30-34
120
28/209
109/1148
1:04:02
7:22
210
Kory
Boeing
F 30-34
121
4/252
12/1306
1:04:19
7:24
500
Colleen
Devanney
F 30-34
122
5/252
13/1306
1:04:19
7:24
789
Daniel
Groll
M 30-34
123
29/209
110/1148
1:04:31
7:25
1953
Danny
Shah
M 25-29
124
23/179
111/1148
1:04:33
7:26
743
Tony
Gnotek
M 50-54
125
5/107
112/1148
1:04:33
7:26
543
Brandon
Eagen
M 30-34
126
30/209
113/1148
1:04:38
7:26
1255
Chad
Lockard
M 35-39
127
20/162
114/1148
1:04:38
7:26
1581
Joe
Olszewski
M 45-49
128
15/142
115/1148
1:04:46
7:27
1546
Kristen
Noakes
F 30-34
129
6/252
14/1306
1:04:49
7:28
1523
Amy
Neltner
F 35-39
130
5/210
15/1306
1:04:52
7:28
2498
Ed
Palcisco
M 35-39
131
21/162
116/1148
1:05:01
7:29
2312
Jeffrey
Weber
M 30-34
132
31/209
117/1148
1:05:11
7:30
2133
Nathan
Tainter
M 30-34
133
32/209
118/1148
1:05:15
7:31
626
Andrew
Flanagan
M 21-24
134
7/42
119/1148
1:05:17
7:31
2485
Rick
Lukin
M 45-49
135
16/142
120/1148
1:05:21
7:31
2123
William
Swanson
M 50-54
136
6/107
121/1148
1:05:21
7:31
1409
Matthew
Meier
M 25-29
137
24/179
122/1148
1:05:22
7:31
2287
Craig
Waltz
M 40-44
138
13/142
123/1148
1:05:25
7:32
127
Nicholas
Bebee
M 21-24
139
8/42
124/1148
1:05:25
7:32
2684
David
Frey
M 25-29
140
25/179
125/1148
1:05:32
7:32
970
Jason
Hummer
M 40-44
141
14/142
126/1148
1:05:35
7:33
2607
Jennifer
Jones
F 25-29
142
4/240
16/1306
1:05:45
7:34
677
Stephanie
Fuhr
F 25-29
143
5/240
17/1306
1:05:52
7:35
1471
Justin
Moore
M 40-44
144
15/142
127/1148
1:05:52
7:35
2657
Bruce
Johnson
M 40-44
145
16/142
128/1148
1:05:54
7:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
166
Russell
Best
M 30-34
146
33/209
129/1148
1:05:56
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after