Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3418
Jesica
Pelini
ATHENA
2394
28/438
858/3974
51:47
47:34
9:31
5337
Tim
Bush
M 35-39
2395
120/211
1537/3342
50:05
47:34
9:31
7326
Adam
Smith
M 35-39
2396
121/211
1538/3342
52:25
47:34
9:31
6601
Nicole
Rickard
F 15-19
2397
129/434
859/3974
48:46
47:35
9:31
1439
Adam
Frump
M 30-34
2398
167/282
1539/3342
49:39
47:35
9:31
2131
Kat
Ivan
F 30-34
2399
104/344
860/3974
49:40
47:35
9:31
3868
Kellie
Sacksteder
F 20-24
2400
163/525
861/3974
51:08
47:37
9:32
2554
Jared
Lane
M 20-24
2401
191/324
1540/3342
55:32
47:37
9:32
2057
Drew
Huggins
M 45-49
2402
115/256
1541/3342
50:46
47:37
9:32
178
Raymond
Baker
M 45-49
2403
116/256
1542/3342
50:27
47:37
9:32
5003
Frank
Wright
M 65-69
2404
21/80
1543/3342
49:23
47:37
9:32
2001
Kiersten
Hook
F 20-24
2405
164/525
862/3974
51:08
47:37
9:32
4467
Peter
Telek
M 55-59
2406
87/204
1544/3342
48:27
47:37
9:32
5002
Eric
Wright
M 30-34
2407
168/282
1545/3342
49:23
47:37
9:32
1725
Cassondra
Hamilton
F 30-34
2408
105/344
863/3974
55:33
47:38
9:32
3140
Renee
Morgan
F 35-39
2409
89/331
864/3974
49:03
47:38
9:32
1218
Michelle
Ebeling
F 40-44
2410
58/288
865/3974
50:32
47:38
9:32
6298
Suzanne
Millard
F 50-54
2411
43/277
866/3974
50:39
47:38
9:32
5104
Kristen
Ashworth
F 25-29
2412
107/418
867/3974
50:39
47:38
9:32
130
Matthew
Atkins
M 15-19
2413
233/359
1546/3342
47:42
47:38
9:32
2451
Madi
Kondritz
F 15-19
2414
130/434
868/3974
54:13
47:39
9:32
1726
Christopher
Hamilton
CLYDE A
2415
67/224
1547/3342
55:33
47:39
9:32
4476
Jackie
Terry
F 30-34
2416
106/344
869/3974
52:01
47:39
9:32
1397
Emily
Fortman
F 15-19
2417
131/434
870/3974
54:13
47:39
9:32
7898
Rick
Patterson
M 45-49
2418
117/256
1548/3342
51:27
47:39
9:32
4727
Camryn
Wanke
F 15-19
2419
132/434
871/3974
49:37
47:39
9:32
6646
Kara
Ruffolo
F 20-24
2420
165/525
872/3974
49:46
47:40
9:32
7541
Kelly
Hunt
F 20-24
2421
166/525
873/3974
49:16
47:40
9:32
8121
Ashton
Katai
M 12-14
2422
90/173
1549/3342
49:48
47:40
9:32
7869
David
Klosterman
M 45-49
2423
118/256
1550/3342
51:27
47:40
9:32
5425
David
Collins
M 50-54
2424
124/253
1551/3342
53:43
47:40
9:32
4003
Eric
Schwenker
M 25-29
2425
150/286
1552/3342
49:22
47:40
9:32
3128
Colton
Morehart
M 15-19
2426
234/359
1553/3342
49:44
47:41
9:33
2872
David
McCain
M 45-49
2427
119/256
1554/3342
52:10
47:41
9:33
1251
Grace
Eisenhauer
F 15-19
2428
133/434
874/3974
49:04
47:42
9:33
4218
Todd
Smithson
M 35-39
2429
122/211
1555/3342
50:51
47:42
9:33
4342
Melissa
Stewart
F 35-39
2430
90/331
875/3974
50:53
47:42
9:33
1979
Jim
Hoium
M 55-59
2431
88/204
1556/3342
50:59
47:43
9:33
5655
Brock
Fornshell
M 12-14
2432
91/173
1557/3342
51:40
47:43
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1310
Diane
Fair
F 50-54
2433
44/277
876/3974
48:49
47:43
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after