Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2019
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 6, 2019 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
International Triathlon
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
559
David
Kress
M40-49
291
40/48
168/189
13:52
3:54
1:06:55
1:53
39:00
2:05:32
733
Sean
Kurtz
M40-49
292
41/48
169/189
14:34
5:16
1:16:08
2:21
28:04
2:06:15
713
Roy
Bishop
M60-69
293
11/13
170/189
11:07
5:04
1:08:32
2:39
39:30
2:06:47
572
Laura
Pauers
F40-49
294
23/28
124/153
11:50
6:15
1:12:58
1:59
34:12
2:07:11
628
Manolito
Kehoss
M40-49
295
42/48
171/189
11:58
9:39
1:08:20
3:28
33:53
2:07:17
611
Jameson
Foster
M30-39
296
51/53
172/189
12:42
3:36
1:13:42
1:57
36:12
2:08:07
192
Joanna
Ketterhagen
F30-39
297
45/53
125/153
20:02
2:16
1:12:27
1:27
32:02
2:08:12
627
Tim
Kirley
M60-69
298
12/13
173/189
11:15
3:11
49:08
13:35
51:29
2:08:35
625
Jacob
Kirley
M20-29
299
26/29
174/189
11:51
3:49
59:35
1:56
51:30
2:08:38
525
Monica
Bischoff
F60-69
300
5/7
126/153
12:47
3:44
1:11:50
2:25
38:18
2:09:01
73
Mary Pat
Sutter
F50-59
301
20/22
127/153
18:38
5:21
1:09:33
3:10
32:28
2:09:05
68
Rebecca
Scarberry
F40-49
302
24/28
128/153
13:53
10:04
1:09:35
3:08
32:31
2:09:09
148
Jessica
Babic
F20-29
303
21/27
129/153
11:24
4:09
1:11:26
4:49
37:25
2:09:12
593
Kaitlin
Krauth
F20-29
304
22/27
130/153
9:40
3:40
1:18:53
1:21
36:07
2:09:38
595
Mary
Finn
F70-99
305
1/1
131/153
14:07
4:08
1:16:55
2:47
33:44
2:09:59
565
Susan
Steele
F50-59
306
21/22
132/153
15:32
3:31
1:16:36
1:21
33:08
2:10:06
639
Cindy
Jensen
F60-69
307
6/7
133/153
13:54
3:28
1:11:51
1:29
39:46
2:10:25
96
Janice
Crisostomo
F30-39
308
46/53
134/153
13:48
2:56
1:15:45
1:14
39:56
2:11:37
139
Michael
Vega
M40-49
309
43/48
175/189
10:01
7:31
1:12:08
5:26
38:26
2:13:30
752
Dan
Boushley
M50-59
310
28/28
176/189
18:24
4:01
1:12:39
1:31
38:17
2:14:50
560
Ryan
Griffin
M40-49
311
44/48
177/189
15:49
3:54
1:16:38
2:00
36:40
2:15:00
136
Caitlin
Riegert
F20-29
312
23/27
135/153
11:18
3:40
1:19:39
2:18
38:13
2:15:01
551
Kristi
Rupert
F40-49
313
25/28
136/153
12:09
2:56
1:27:15
1:26
32:04
2:15:45
569
Kathy
Hartke
F60-69
314
7/7
137/153
15:47
4:23
1:10:58
3:40
41:09
2:15:55
734
Taylor
Swittel
F20-29
315
24/27
138/153
12:49
3:54
1:20:04
3:43
35:29
2:15:57
723
Erika
Lund
F16-19
316
12/12
139/153
12:01
4:42
1:22:16
1:30
35:30
2:15:57
610
Konnor
Tubin
M01-15
317
4/5
178/189
16:55
6:33
1:22:19
4:05
26:56
2:16:42
555
William
Pscheidt
M30-39
318
52/53
179/189
14:33
3:14
1:12:42
1:22
45:20
2:17:08
666
Samantha
Runingen
F20-29
319
25/27
140/153
9:55
4:57
1:18:16
1:44
42:26
2:17:09
660
Lucas
Runingen
M20-29
320
27/29
180/189
10:03
4:50
1:18:13
1:43
42:28
2:17:16
607
Keith
Tubin
M40-49
321
45/48
181/189
21:07
5:21
1:19:47
3:35
29:48
2:19:36
194
Rachel
Kass
F20-29
322
26/27
141/153
12:20
3:11
1:20:27
1:52
42:59
2:20:46
837
Dan
Kass
M20-29
323
28/29
182/189
10:55
4:38
1:20:12
2:06
42:59
2:20:48
665
Dana
Meyer
F30-39
324
47/53
142/153
13:27
3:21
1:24:39
1:59
37:41
2:21:05
732
Rebecca
Hammock
F30-39
325
48/53
143/153
22:35
2:32
1:12:10
2:24
41:50
2:21:28
504
Trista
Clements
F30-39
326
49/53
144/153
14:06
5:18
1:19:04
1:35
42:10
2:22:08
812
John
Wiedenhoeft
M40-49
327
46/48
183/189
14:06
6:13
1:09:07
1:55
51:54
2:23:07
811
Laura
Meine
F30-39
328
50/53
145/153
12:52
4:21
1:17:29
1:55
46:38
2:23:09
553
James
Rupert
M40-49
329
47/48
184/189
1:42:29
-
-
-
36:58
2:23:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
608
Drew
Domnitz
M01-15
330
5/5
185/189
16:57
6:32
-
1:29:56
33:59
2:23:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after