Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
108
Carolyn
Cross
F3034
106
2/41
16/321
48:59.03
7:54
215
Jim
Littles
M6064
107
4/24
91/354
49:02.03
7:54
280
Dana
Pabst
F5054
108
2/21
17/321
49:11.03
7:55
399
Nick
Furman
M6064
109
5/24
92/354
49:17
7:56
242
Ben
Crowell
M4044
110
11/27
93/354
49:33.08
7:59
321
Mel
Cavage
F2024
111
2/17
18/321
49:35.01
7:59
379
Joan
Place
F5054
112
3/21
19/321
49:42.09
8:01
454
Drew
Hiatt
M1519
113
24/43
94/354
49:49.04
8:02
457
Jeremy
Potter
M1519
114
25/43
95/354
49:49.05
8:02
455
Riley
Namba
M1519
115
26/43
96/354
49:49.05
8:02
342
John
Gunther
M4549
116
4/24
97/354
49:50.01
8:02
335
Mirisa
Akins
F2529
117
2/30
20/321
49:50.05
8:02
177
Alanna
Iverson
F2529
118
3/30
21/321
49:51.02
8:02
272
Arreanna
Polk
F1519
119
2/29
22/321
49:57.04
8:03
549
Jason
Finnigan
M4549
120
5/24
98/354
49:57.07
8:03
490
Basil
Pittenger
M4044
121
12/27
99/354
50:00.01
8:03
131
Benjamin
Findley
M4044
122
13/27
100/354
50:04
8:04
96
Shaun
Hennings
M3034
123
9/31
101/354
50:05.09
8:04
212
Sarah
Rasmussen-Rehkopf
F2024
124
3/17
23/321
50:07.03
8:04
634
Brian
Tarpy
M3539
125
7/30
102/354
50:07.05
8:04
244
Anthony
Holly
M3034
126
10/31
103/354
50:16.03
8:06
143
Alan
Prater
M1519
127
27/43
104/354
50:16.09
8:06
401
Danielle
Jensen
F4044
128
5/34
24/321
50:19
8:06
598
James
Bowers
M2529
129
8/27
105/354
50:20.07
8:07
563
Jordan
Werner
M2529
130
9/27
106/354
50:21
8:07
408
Jason
Duval
M2529
131
10/27
107/354
50:21.08
8:07
596
Jasmine
Smith
F2024
132
4/17
25/321
50:24.02
8:07
355
Kala
Grotting
F3539
133
3/29
26/321
50:28.07
8:08
81
Mike
Flores
M6064
134
6/24
108/354
50:42.09
8:10
2
Abby
Harris
F3034
135
3/41
27/321
50:51.09
8:12
50
Chris
Wiebe
M4549
136
6/24
109/354
50:58.04
8:13
561
Nathan
Giles
M3034
137
11/31
110/354
51:02.06
8:13
468
Annie May
Johnson
F3539
138
4/29
28/321
51:03.09
8:14
239
Loren
Leighton
M6064
139
7/24
111/354
51:04.02
8:14
449
Natalie
Jossis
F1519
140
3/29
29/321
51:11.06
8:15
325
Leah
Rector
F3539
141
5/29
30/321
51:19.01
8:16
624
Callen
Brewer
M2024
142
10/19
112/354
51:25.08
8:17
339
Tom
Bedell
M6569
143
5/28
113/354
51:27
8:17
522
Jonathan
Reed
M1519
144
28/43
114/354
51:31.09
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
659
Robert
Taylor
M3034
145
12/31
115/354
51:33.02
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after