Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2017
Sprint - Individual
Info
August 12, 2017 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Relay
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Relay
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
543
Conrad
Zils
M40-44
37
3/19
33/147
47:19
1:02
25:07
1:13:27
270
Travis
Dollak
M30-34
38
5/23
34/147
48:39
0:59
24:02
1:13:39
368
David
Lancour
M30-34
39
6/23
35/147
47:25
1:07
25:18
1:13:49
226
Steven
Bjorklund
M50-54
40
7/21
36/147
45:59
1:10
26:43
1:13:52
328
Lisa
Hayes
F45-49
41
1/21
5/154
45:40
1:06
27:24
1:14:09
478
Dylan
Schroeder
M01-19
42
4/12
37/147
48:56
0:46
24:29
1:14:10
235
Shannon
Burke
F20-24
43
2/14
6/154
50:34
0:46
22:56
1:14:15
340
Mary
Holterman
F01-19
44
1/11
7/154
50:18
0:46
23:26
1:14:29
316
Tami
Guiler
F55-59
45
1/15
8/154
46:12
1:05
27:22
1:14:37
387
Mike
Malzahn
M40-44
46
4/19
38/147
49:45
1:44
23:18
1:14:46
416
Jeff
Nelson
M30-34
47
7/23
39/147
48:21
1:07
25:25
1:14:51
499
Ruth
Swedler
F30-34
48
3/14
9/154
49:54
1:50
23:10
1:14:53
434
Thomas
Peterson
M55-59
49
3/11
40/147
48:06
1:28
25:24
1:14:57
400
Jeffrey
Miklas
M30-34
50
8/23
41/147
50:02
1:29
23:52
1:15:22
446
Dan
Quaerna
M60-64
51
1/5
42/147
45:05
0:53
29:33
1:15:30
296
Brandon
Garrett
M30-34
52
9/23
43/147
49:50
0:43
25:04
1:15:35
475
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
53
8/21
44/147
52:05
0:43
23:03
1:15:50
256
Michael
Cottick
M45-49
54
4/18
45/147
47:10
2:01
26:44
1:15:54
507
Christopher
Thomas
M40-44
55
5/19
46/147
49:58
1:56
24:10
1:16:02
281
Erik
Ehrengren
M30-34
56
10/23
47/147
50:55
1:01
24:40
1:16:35
244
Bob
Castro
M45-49
57
5/18
48/147
50:03
2:25
24:15
1:16:42
417
Michael
Nelson
M45-49
58
6/18
49/147
48:23
2:06
26:15
1:16:43
546
Christine
Murphy
F50-54
59
1/10
10/154
47:58
1:01
27:48
1:16:47
383
Jerry
Lynn
M30-34
60
11/23
50/147
52:38
0:59
23:19
1:16:55
548
Rachel
Chromy
F45-49
61
2/21
11/154
47:05
1:31
28:19
1:16:55
315
Rick
Grochowske
M30-34
62
12/23
51/147
48:10
1:39
27:12
1:17:00
445
Pete
Pronold
M60-64
63
2/5
52/147
43:58
1:14
31:51
1:17:01
486
Phil
Sevenz
M45-49
64
7/18
53/147
49:50
1:16
26:04
1:17:09
269
Hunter
Doherty
M01-19
65
5/12
54/147
48:17
1:02
28:03
1:17:21
229
Craig
Brown
M35-39
66
6/14
55/147
50:29
1:26
25:29
1:17:24
333
John
Henningfield
M45-49
67
8/18
56/147
47:00
1:15
29:14
1:17:29
361
Annie
Koepsell
F30-34
68
4/14
12/154
50:00
1:41
25:50
1:17:29
245
Kimberly
Caul
F35-39
69
2/19
13/154
50:47
1:58
24:48
1:17:32
261
Daniel
Debehnke
M55-59
70
4/11
57/147
46:23
1:20
29:52
1:17:34
504
Emily
Temple
F25-29
71
1/20
14/154
52:22
0:38
24:37
1:17:36
505
Ann
Tesmer
F45-49
72
3/21
15/154
50:05
1:20
26:14
1:17:38
322
Rachel
Harder
F40-44
73
1/17
16/154
49:17
1:19
27:10
1:17:45
488
Richard
Shook
M25-29
74
8/14
58/147
49:16
3:19
25:11
1:17:45
200
Neil
Adams
M40-44
75
6/19
59/147
53:09
1:51
22:48
1:17:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
347
Steve
Jarecki
M30-34
76
13/23
60/147
50:09
1:02
26:37
1:17:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after