Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
351
Lucile
Garcia
F1519
180
8/57
45/810
24:28.04
7:53
427
Cynthia
Gupta
F4549
181
7/73
46/810
24:28.06
7:53
1233
Harbour
Green
M1114
182
21/76
136/603
24:29.01
7:53
599
Grant
Kopczenski
M1519
183
25/49
137/603
24:29.09
7:54
638
Craig
Leonard
M4044
184
8/55
138/603
24:30.01
7:54
784
Adam
Neiwert
M1519
185
26/49
139/603
24:31.08
7:54
1169
Derrian
Wheeler
M1519
186
27/49
140/603
24:35.04
7:55
753
Myles
Miller
M1519
187
28/49
141/603
24:40.04
7:57
523
Ben
Hurlimann
M4044
188
9/55
142/603
24:43
7:58
925
Kaitlin
Richards
F2529
189
8/65
47/810
24:44.09
7:58
1265
Hope
Duhaime
F1519
190
9/57
48/810
24:46
7:59
1238
Rachel
Lanning
F3539
191
7/107
49/810
24:46.09
7:59
1157
Kyle
Ward
M4549
192
5/46
143/603
24:48.05
8:00
1166
Jeff
West
M3539
193
14/54
144/603
24:50.02
8:00
1182
Rayna
Wilde
F4044
194
3/73
50/810
24:50.05
8:00
283
Kathleen
Dugan
F5559
195
2/24
51/810
24:55
8:02
1060
Kim
Stanke
F3034
196
4/68
52/810
24:55.06
8:02
1332
Ridge
Lindsey
M1114
197
22/76
145/603
24:57.06
8:03
868
Bryan
Phillips
M4549
198
6/46
146/603
24:57.07
8:03
301
Brian
Emery
M4549
199
7/46
147/603
24:58.05
8:03
829
Gina
Olson
F4549
200
8/73
53/810
24:59.07
8:03
1159
Matt
Warner
M4044
201
10/55
148/603
24:59.09
8:03
343
Julia
Frantz
F3034
202
5/68
54/810
25:03.04
8:04
1414
Ryan
Patterson
M1114
203
23/76
149/603
25:04
8:05
578
Robert
Keller
M5054
204
7/30
150/603
25:04.07
8:05
149
Daryl
Brisco
M5559
205
5/24
151/603
25:06.08
8:05
225
Stephanie
Crownover
F3034
206
6/68
55/810
25:08.03
8:06
191
Brent
Clark
M5559
207
6/24
152/603
25:10
8:06
1383
Caleb
Cragun
M1114
208
24/76
153/603
25:13.03
8:08
901
Nora
Quick
F2024
209
3/55
56/810
25:17.02
8:09
814
Jake
O'Grady
M1519
210
29/49
154/603
25:17.09
8:09
320
Jared
Fipps
M4044
211
11/55
155/603
25:18.04
8:09
1379
Eva
Cragun
F0110
212
2/88
57/810
25:20.03
8:10
1100
Hunter
Thelander
M0110
213
6/100
156/603
25:27.06
8:12
552
Emily
Johnson
F1519
214
10/57
58/810
25:30.07
8:13
919
Evan
Rice
M1114
215
25/76
157/603
25:33.04
8:14
1104
Becky
Thomas
F3539
216
8/107
59/810
25:36.07
8:15
775
Rosie
Mueller
F3034
217
7/68
60/810
25:37.02
8:15
641
Kylie
Leonard
F1114
218
9/94
61/810
25:38.09
8:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
870
Kade
Pick
M1519
219
30/49
158/603
25:39.02
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after