Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2019
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 6, 2019 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
International Triathlon
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
757
Danny
Yadgir
M20-29
227
21/29
141/189
14:53
2:46
1:02:27
2:37
29:50
1:52:27
801
Chelsey
Drake
F30-39
228
32/53
87/153
13:47
3:18
59:52
2:08
33:41
1:52:40
573
Danielle
Carter
F30-39
229
33/53
88/153
11:41
4:24
1:02:40
3:30
30:34
1:52:44
645
Laura
Hutchison
F50-59
230
12/22
89/153
12:01
3:47
1:04:50
2:11
30:09
1:52:51
578
Lori
Shortslef
F60-69
231
3/7
90/153
10:52
2:24
1:05:44
1:26
32:33
1:52:55
654
Lisa
Strauss
F40-49
232
17/28
91/153
11:19
2:57
1:04:28
2:55
31:34
1:53:11
567
Mandy
Pearce
F30-39
233
34/53
92/153
11:44
3:52
1:06:49
2:58
27:52
1:53:13
549
Sarah
Trumbull
F40-49
234
18/28
93/153
12:47
2:18
1:08:19
1:45
28:10
1:53:14
132
John
Goelz
M40-49
235
34/48
142/189
14:57
3:53
1:00:47
2:56
30:48
1:53:18
558
Colin
Tetkoski
M20-29
236
22/29
143/189
10:47
3:44
1:08:12
1:20
29:29
1:53:29
808
Jessica
Fritz
F20-29
237
15/27
94/153
11:48
2:41
1:04:25
1:56
32:48
1:53:31
633
Gwen
Talbert
F50-59
238
13/22
95/153
13:13
4:03
1:02:16
2:01
32:13
1:53:44
142
Nathaniel
Iler
M20-29
239
23/29
144/189
10:57
3:37
1:10:24
1:34
27:31
1:53:55
57
Elizabeth
Uecker
F20-29
240
16/27
96/153
13:48
2:20
1:05:40
1:09
31:09
1:54:05
602
Jim
Maderski
M50-59
241
24/28
145/189
12:42
4:20
1:00:12
2:34
34:30
1:54:16
614
Tanya
Tatera
F30-39
242
35/53
97/153
14:37
2:28
1:07:54
1:30
27:53
1:54:20
503
Michael
Figueroa
M30-39
243
44/53
146/189
13:21
2:45
1:02:49
3:26
32:20
1:54:39
718
Lee
Buss
M60-69
244
8/13
147/189
14:56
2:30
1:02:46
1:45
33:01
1:54:50
588
Ann
Schoper
F60-69
245
4/7
98/153
13:31
4:27
1:03:43
3:21
30:04
1:55:05
170
Justin
Hineman
M20-29
246
24/29
148/189
13:39
4:27
1:09:14
1:47
26:25
1:55:25
692
Bruce
Venne
M30-39
247
45/53
149/189
14:46
3:13
1:06:45
1:31
29:19
1:55:34
612
Matt
Toepfer
M40-49
248
35/48
150/189
12:44
3:38
1:00:21
1:52
37:34
1:56:08
167
Brad
Esch
M40-49
249
36/48
151/189
11:48
2:44
1:01:56
2:21
37:23
1:56:11
592
Kristin
Seaquist
F30-39
250
36/53
99/153
13:14
4:37
1:05:10
3:07
30:22
1:56:26
622
Christine
Szablewski
F50-59
251
14/22
100/153
15:27
2:51
1:07:23
1:43
29:16
1:56:37
570
Paul
Hartke
M60-69
252
9/13
152/189
17:07
5:05
1:02:48
3:46
27:58
1:56:42
676
Jody
Gottsacker
F30-39
253
37/53
101/153
12:25
2:34
1:08:04
1:48
32:05
1:56:54
541
Christine
Goeke
F50-59
254
15/22
102/153
12:44
2:29
1:03:35
2:14
36:20
1:57:21
813
Michael
Henszey
M50-59
255
25/28
153/189
14:41
2:55
1:09:38
1:20
29:02
1:57:28
508
Julie
Emery
F50-59
256
16/22
103/153
12:48
2:48
56:58
2:19
42:51
1:57:40
505
Alexandra
Ezell
F20-29
257
17/27
104/153
1:23:57
-
-
-
31:59
1:57:50
185
Adam
Beyer
M30-39
258
46/53
154/189
11:57
2:42
1:05:40
1:49
36:28
1:58:35
74
Frank
Redovich
M50-59
259
26/28
155/189
13:53
3:00
1:02:51
1:46
37:15
1:58:41
685
Sarah
Davis
F30-39
260
38/53
105/153
10:52
3:31
1:08:14
1:44
34:37
1:58:56
513
Emily
Blunt
F20-29
261
18/27
106/153
12:03
2:18
1:14:11
1:18
29:17
1:59:03
145
Annie
Gajewski
F30-39
262
39/53
107/153
9:57
2:54
1:06:54
1:36
37:58
1:59:17
748
Fran
Kelley
M30-39
263
47/53
156/189
1:23:41
-
-
-
31:21
1:59:32
806
Claire
Kelley
F30-39
264
40/53
108/153
11:03
3:55
1:08:47
4:32
31:19
1:59:34
79
Nikhita
Santebennur
F16-19
265
10/12
109/153
9:10
2:40
1:19:45
0:57
27:35
2:00:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
720
Nicole
Beier
F30-39
266
41/53
110/153
12:47
2:52
1:09:49
1:31
33:37
2:00:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after