Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Black Hawk Trail 1/2 Marathon & 10K
Half Marathon
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
July 31, 2016 in Golden, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2308
Alex
Beckman
M2029
27
6/9
23/62
2:10:07
10:51
2452
Kevin
Meyer
M3039
28
8/25
24/62
2:10:28
10:52
2466
Patrick
Nguyen
M4049
29
5/16
25/62
2:10:31
10:53
2483
Vaughn
Pourchot
M3039
30
9/25
26/62
2:12:23
11:02
2462
Anna
Moseley
F3039
31
1/15
5/44
2:14:13
11:11
2366
Cooper
Floto
M119
32
1/1
27/62
2:14:33
11:13
2351
Alex
Davidson
M3039
33
10/25
28/62
2:14:52
11:14
2321
Andrew
Callahan
M3039
34
11/25
29/62
2:15:21
11:17
2388
John
Grotenhuis
M2029
35
7/9
30/62
2:16:34
11:23
2485
Javier
Ramirez
M4049
36
6/16
31/62
2:18:00
11:30
2540
Jason
Wolfe
M4049
37
7/16
32/62
2:19:07
11:36
2534
Becky
Wilder
F4049
38
1/10
6/44
2:20:05
11:40
2427
Ryan
Lamonde
M2029
39
8/9
33/62
2:20:24
11:42
2463
Joseph
Mruk
M3039
40
12/25
34/62
2:20:46
11:44
2498
William
Sarchet
M3039
41
13/25
35/62
2:23:25
11:57
2476
Vincent
Palazzotto
M4049
42
8/16
36/62
2:23:45
11:59
2408
Sarah
Judkins
F2029
43
2/9
7/44
2:24:07
12:01
2397
Erica
Hellmuth
F3039
44
2/15
8/44
2:24:13
12:01
2509
Joslynn
Spreadbury
F4049
45
2/10
9/44
2:24:13
12:01
2496
David
Salavitch
M5059
46
3/5
37/62
2:24:24
12:02
2413
Robbi
Katz
F5059
47
1/6
10/44
2:24:48
12:04
2535
Rami
Wilder
M3039
48
14/25
38/62
2:25:41
12:08
2333
Rebecca
Cohen
F2029
49
3/9
11/44
2:26:42
12:14
2480
Dawn
Peters
F4049
50
3/10
12/44
2:27:00
12:15
2411
Robert
Kanieski
M3039
51
15/25
39/62
2:27:55
12:20
2575
Albert
Dennis
M3039
52
16/25
40/62
2:28:17
12:21
2383
Loni
Gray
F4049
53
4/10
13/44
2:28:18
12:22
2396
Nolan
Hass
M4049
54
9/16
41/62
2:28:31
12:23
2494
Matthew
Ronne
M3039
55
17/25
42/62
2:29:23
12:27
2368
Jodi
Foster
F4049
56
5/10
14/44
2:29:50
12:29
2550
Amy
Xu
F2029
57
4/9
15/44
2:31:02
12:35
2337
Tom
Corby
M5059
58
4/5
43/62
2:31:30
12:38
2469
Sara
Oddi
F3039
59
3/15
16/44
2:32:43
12:44
2497
Marianne
Sammons
F3039
60
4/15
17/44
2:33:02
12:45
2560
Clark
Reno
M3039
61
18/25
44/62
2:33:44
12:49
2343
Ron
Cramer
M5059
62
5/5
45/62
2:35:13
12:56
2302
Tyler
Anderson
M3039
63
19/25
46/62
2:35:18
12:57
2391
Matt
Hainstock
M2029
64
9/9
47/62
2:35:35
12:58
2376
Edward
Gaul
M4049
65
10/16
48/62
2:36:23
13:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2428
Jonathan
Landau
M4049
66
11/16
49/62
2:37:31
13:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after