Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5654
Stephanie
Forney
F 65-69
2443
1/32
882/3974
52:27
47:45
9:33
302
Joshua
Belvo
M 15-19
2444
235/359
1562/3342
50:20
47:46
9:34
5095
Rachel
Amundson
F 15-19
2445
134/434
883/3974
48:56
47:47
9:34
3780
Stacey
Roell
F 45-49
2446
64/302
884/3974
50:14
47:47
9:34
5344
Heather
Caldwell
F 35-39
2447
91/331
885/3974
50:14
47:48
9:34
1843
Jonathon
Heile
F 20-24
2448
168/525
886/3974
48:46
47:48
9:34
1844
Tricia
Heile
F 20-24
2449
169/525
887/3974
48:46
47:48
9:34
172
Kaleigh
Baker
F 25-29
2450
110/418
888/3974
48:56
47:48
9:34
6634
Kyle
Rohrer
M 25-29
2451
151/286
1563/3342
50:31
47:49
9:34
113
Heather
Arnett
F 40-44
2452
59/288
889/3974
50:13
47:49
9:34
8391
Jessica
McCarty
F 30-34
2453
107/344
890/3974
49:37
47:49
9:34
6863
Molly
Suter
F 15-19
2454
135/434
891/3974
50:17
47:49
9:34
1290
Abigail
Evans
F 15-19
2455
136/434
892/3974
51:42
47:49
9:34
6488
Steve
Perez
M 50-54
2456
125/253
1564/3342
48:09
47:49
9:34
6485
Emily
Perez
F 9-11
2457
8/80
893/3974
48:09
47:50
9:34
1706
Mark
Hahn
M 55-59
2458
89/204
1565/3342
51:33
47:50
9:34
97
Jana
Antil
F 25-29
2459
111/418
894/3974
57:52
47:50
9:34
5604
Kelly
Erskine
F 35-39
2460
92/331
895/3974
52:45
47:51
9:35
3125
Kenneth
Moran
M 50-54
2461
126/253
1566/3342
48:42
47:51
9:35
5789
Hunter
Grone
M 12-14
2462
92/173
1567/3342
54:16
47:51
9:35
241
Jan
Baughman
F 50-54
2463
46/277
896/3974
52:34
47:52
9:35
3825
Deborah
Ross
F 35-39
2464
93/331
897/3974
52:17
47:52
9:35
166
Aaron
Baker
M 25-29
2465
152/286
1568/3342
48:59
47:52
9:35
6102
Dylan
Laatz
M 9-11
2466
21/86
1569/3342
50:40
47:52
9:35
3430
Tony
Pergram
M 50-54
2467
127/253
1570/3342
48:45
47:53
9:35
3833
Thomas
Ross
M 35-39
2468
123/211
1571/3342
52:18
47:53
9:35
2947
Charles
McNamee
M 20-24
2469
193/324
1572/3342
51:21
47:53
9:35
3066
Timothy
Miller
M 30-34
2470
172/282
1573/3342
54:01
47:54
9:35
3865
Abby
Ryberg
ATHENA
2471
29/438
898/3974
49:38
47:54
9:35
433
Andrea
Borchers
ATHENA
2472
30/438
899/3974
50:32
47:54
9:35
6798
Laurie
Spiewak
F 45-49
2473
65/302
900/3974
53:00
47:54
9:35
7049
Morgan
Winzeler
F 15-19
2474
137/434
901/3974
50:30
47:54
9:35
5746
Mike
Gould
M 25-29
2475
153/286
1574/3342
48:39
47:54
9:35
2140
Maria
Jackson
F 20-24
2476
170/525
902/3974
53:37
47:54
9:35
2996
Molly
Merrill
ATHENA
2477
31/438
903/3974
49:38
47:54
9:35
662
Tabetha
Buzbee
F 40-44
2478
60/288
904/3974
51:24
47:54
9:35
3035
Chris
Miller
M 60-64
2479
39/151
1575/3342
54:02
47:54
9:35
7857
Matthew
Bush
M 25-29
2480
154/286
1576/3342
54:50
47:55
9:35
516
Sera
Briley
F 12-14
2481
56/195
905/3974
48:39
47:55
9:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7354
Kara
Turner
F 15-19
2482
138/434
906/3974
50:31
47:55
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after