Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2019
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 6, 2019 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Duathlon Relay
Sprint Triathlon
International Triathlon
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
506
Craig
Depies
M50-59
188
21/28
125/189
9:52
2:45
59:36
1:17
33:34
1:46:59
697
Jonathan
Frankmann
M40-49
189
30/48
126/189
11:54
2:43
1:02:35
1:21
28:35
1:47:03
702
Kelly
Landry
F20-29
190
11/27
64/153
13:23
1:52
1:03:59
0:59
27:13
1:47:21
825
Kevin
Brennan
M30-39
191
38/53
127/189
12:39
2:32
1:04:59
1:54
25:26
1:47:25
671
Alex
Woyte
M16-19
192
11/12
128/189
10:11
2:35
1:04:53
1:13
28:44
1:47:34
696
Paul
Frankmann
M50-59
193
22/28
129/189
12:38
2:35
1:04:55
1:58
25:41
1:47:37
725
Kristina
Brill
F20-29
194
12/27
65/153
10:19
2:07
1:03:45
1:58
29:31
1:47:38
89
Joy
Lenz
F40-49
195
13/28
66/153
12:42
3:18
1:02:57
1:55
26:54
1:47:44
688
Amanda
Bostjancic
F30-39
196
24/53
67/153
10:38
-
-
-
-
1:47:48
86
Rachel
Kavanaugh
F30-39
197
25/53
68/153
11:57
2:23
1:02:24
2:03
29:04
1:47:50
623
Kristen
Riegert
F30-39
198
26/53
69/153
12:07
2:00
59:49
1:26
32:31
1:47:50
684
Suzy
Jacobs
F30-39
199
27/53
70/153
9:19
2:42
1:02:33
1:38
31:42
1:47:51
646
Charley-Anne
Hutchison
F16-19
200
8/12
71/153
11:51
3:57
1:06:05
0:55
25:34
1:48:20
605
Dan
Iwanski
M30-39
201
39/53
130/189
17:09
3:10
1:00:07
1:19
26:50
1:48:27
105
Joe
Mehring
M30-39
202
40/53
131/189
10:49
2:24
1:01:44
1:51
31:49
1:48:29
165
Ryan
Lancour
M40-49
203
31/48
132/189
10:42
2:21
1:02:49
1:23
31:28
1:48:41
72
Patty
Bakke
F40-49
204
14/28
72/153
11:47
3:02
1:00:29
2:38
31:00
1:48:54
180
Terese
Bailey
F50-59
205
8/22
73/153
11:29
3:20
1:02:23
2:29
29:20
1:48:56
159
Shannon
Dunne
F20-29
206
13/27
74/153
14:10
2:39
1:03:34
1:53
26:45
1:48:56
522
Robert
Blessington
M40-49
207
32/48
133/189
12:46
2:34
1:02:00
1:46
29:57
1:48:59
81
Sandy
Ehlert
F50-59
208
9/22
75/153
12:03
3:07
1:01:17
1:58
30:39
1:49:02
822
Jennifer
Mattek
F30-39
209
28/53
76/153
14:56
3:01
1:06:20
1:19
23:36
1:49:08
604
Dennis
Smith
M50-59
210
23/28
134/189
13:55
3:39
59:09
2:12
30:18
1:49:11
576
Jolene
Dyke
F50-59
211
10/22
77/153
11:57
1:50
59:21
2:08
34:10
1:49:21
590
Christopher
Seaquist
M30-39
212
41/53
135/189
12:26
3:37
1:00:54
1:51
30:39
1:49:22
78
Rachel
Groth
F30-39
213
29/53
78/153
10:37
1:36
1:07:04
1:35
28:37
1:49:24
585
Ross
Bunchek
M30-39
214
42/53
136/189
13:06
5:06
59:15
1:48
30:27
1:49:39
817
Ruth
Blawat
F50-59
215
11/22
79/153
11:59
1:59
1:03:35
1:33
30:35
1:49:40
111
Brian
Schneider
M16-19
216
12/12
137/189
14:38
3:14
1:00:00
3:32
28:23
1:49:45
84
Kari
Best
F40-49
217
15/28
80/153
11:44
3:59
1:02:17
1:44
30:12
1:49:54
539
Christian
Niven
M30-39
218
43/53
138/189
9:13
4:02
1:03:18
2:35
31:11
1:50:14
579
Greta
Moore
F30-39
219
30/53
81/153
10:14
3:03
1:05:43
1:27
30:09
1:50:30
564
Sarah
Barth
F20-29
220
14/27
82/153
12:01
2:03
57:56
2:04
36:31
1:50:34
650
Ashley
Luedtke
F30-39
221
31/53
83/153
14:21
3:19
1:07:24
1:19
24:57
1:51:16
594
Amanda
Jordan
F16-19
222
9/12
84/153
7:43
3:08
1:09:08
1:26
30:01
1:51:18
179
Larry
Stover
M70-99
223
1/1
139/189
9:36
5:01
1:00:10
2:14
34:28
1:51:26
512
Brian
Sherman
M40-49
224
33/48
140/189
11:20
2:43
1:00:39
2:19
34:33
1:51:32
67
Joy
Dumke
F40-49
225
16/28
85/153
13:30
1:58
1:00:42
1:41
33:54
1:51:42
82
Cynthia
Talkovic
F60-69
226
2/7
86/153
12:24
3:02
58:45
3:27
34:11
1:51:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
757
Danny
Yadgir
M20-29
227
21/29
141/189
14:53
2:46
1:02:27
2:37
29:50
1:52:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after