Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
251
Kenneth
Luke
M3539
207
18/80
185/725
21:11
6:50
1623
Jerry
Vietor
M4549
208
17/93
187/725
21:12
6:51
592
Robert
Hochwalt
M4044
209
31/95
207/725
21:12
6:51
1133
Beau
Thompson
M1014
210
24/87
184/725
21:13
6:51
1155
Brian
Mckenna
M
211
3/9
197/725
21:14
6:51
1230
Sara
Rutschilling
F1014
212
3/75
22/708
21:16
6:52
706
Keely
Ervin
F2529
213
9/86
20/708
21:16
6:52
1099
Shannon
Moore
M3034
214
14/69
189/725
21:19
6:53
152
Kumi
Sato
F4044
215
4/92
21/708
21:22
6:54
1849
Aaron
Dunaway
M2529
216
17/40
194/725
21:23
6:54
1080
Amanda
Bonnesen
F2024
217
2/64
25/708
21:24
6:55
1053
Joanna
Tilton
F1519
218
1/40
23/708
21:24
6:55
750
Lauren
Levalley
F2024
219
3/64
27/708
21:25
6:55
21
David
Cooper
M4044
220
28/95
192/725
21:25
6:55
1675
John
Mizell
M2529
221
16/40
191/725
21:28
6:56
1091
Dave
Mikesell
M4549
222
19/93
193/725
21:30
6:56
1855
Kayla
Phelps
F1519
223
2/40
24/708
21:31
6:57
698
Don
Deel
M5054
224
10/50
195/725
21:31
6:57
535
Dean
Waggenspack
M4549
225
21/93
198/725
21:31
6:57
1725
Catey
Cusack
F1519
226
3/40
26/708
21:32
6:57
530
Bernard
Vogel
M4044
227
29/95
203/725
21:34
6:58
638
Brad
Williams
M1014
228
25/87
200/725
21:35
6:58
452
Emily
Marsh
F1014
229
6/75
36/708
21:35
6:58
393
Jacob
Hemmerick
M2024
230
16/31
217/725
21:36
6:58
1857
Tyler
Smith
M2529
231
18/40
201/725
21:37
6:59
606
Joel
Marvel
M1519
232
42/72
208/725
21:37
6:59
1176
Derek
O'banion
M4549
233
20/93
196/725
21:38
6:59
524
Daniel
Trump
M4549
234
22/93
199/725
21:39
6:59
1852
Tony
Dalton
M2529
235
19/40
205/725
21:39
6:59
3003
-
-
M
236
4/9
202/725
21:44
7:01
348
Jeffrey
Dixon
M4044
237
32/95
209/725
21:45
7:01
1860
Scott
Strasburger
M3539
238
20/80
204/725
21:45
7:01
79
John
Neff
M4044
239
34/95
216/725
21:46
7:02
216
Terrie
Egbert
F3034
240
3/90
30/708
21:47
7:02
1683
Richard
Sheets
M4044
241
33/95
211/725
21:47
7:02
217
Jessica
Fasick
F1014
242
5/75
35/708
21:48
7:02
859
Jonathan
Taylor
M1014
243
26/87
215/725
21:48
7:02
1811
Debbie
Bird
F4549
244
2/78
29/708
21:48
7:02
950
Melanie
Appel
F2529
245
10/86
37/708
21:48
7:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
400
Taylor
Hetzer
F1519
246
5/40
33/708
21:49
7:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after