Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Outback
50K
Info
July 13, 2019 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
100K
50 Mile
50K
15K
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1541
Tim
Smith
M3039
74
14/33
55/143
6:22:12.03
12:19
1412
David
Johnson
M6069
75
1/11
56/143
6:22:28
12:19
1522
Karen
Walrafen
F5059
76
3/32
20/139
6:22:29.03
12:19
1411
Colleen
James
F2029
77
5/11
21/139
6:22:54.05
12:20
1415
Stacey
Jubb
F4049
78
7/46
22/139
6:23:09.09
12:20
1567
Tara
Vanselow
F5059
79
4/32
23/139
6:27:30.05
12:29
1359
Ricki
Entenmann
F4049
80
8/46
24/139
6:33:35.08
12:41
1561
Kendre
Harrower
F4049
81
9/46
25/139
6:33:35.08
12:41
1491
Daniel
Sackman
M3039
82
15/33
57/143
6:37:16.06
12:48
1291
Ashleigh
Adams
F4049
83
10/46
26/139
6:38:12.09
12:50
1508
Chris
Stephens
M5059
84
9/23
58/143
6:38:49.06
12:51
1408
Joy
Isbell
F3039
85
8/42
27/139
6:39:18.07
12:52
1407
Jason
Howard
M4049
86
21/55
59/143
6:40:38.07
12:54
1434
Meg
Larsen
F4049
87
11/46
28/139
6:41:16.04
12:55
1465
Shawna
Myron
F3039
88
9/42
29/139
6:42:03.03
12:57
1305
Dustin
Batt
M4049
89
22/55
60/143
6:42:14.03
12:57
1326
Peter
Canning
M4049
90
23/55
61/143
6:42:31.04
12:58
1456
Mindy
Merrill
F3039
91
10/42
30/139
6:42:32.03
12:58
1367
Scott
Fuller
M3039
92
16/33
62/143
6:42:49.08
12:58
1425
Trisha
Kluge
F5059
93
5/32
31/139
6:43:28.08
13:00
1362
Stephen
Fitzgerald
M6069
94
2/11
63/143
6:44:08.07
13:01
1446
Sarah
Lowder
F2029
95
6/11
32/139
6:44:08.07
13:01
1559
Michael
Stringer
M4049
96
24/55
64/143
6:44:08.07
13:01
1306
David
Beach
M3039
97
17/33
65/143
6:44:54.01
13:02
1450
Richelle
Marshall
F4049
98
12/46
33/139
6:45:58.09
13:05
1576
Mike
Dearton
M4049
99
25/55
66/143
6:47:25.01
13:07
1334
Jamie
Chick
F3039
100
11/42
34/139
6:48:04.01
13:09
1571
Kyle
Hopkins
M3039
101
18/33
67/143
6:49:43.08
13:12
1293
Thomas
Ahle
M6069
102
3/11
68/143
6:50:47.03
13:14
1551
Courtney
Lawson
F4049
103
13/46
35/139
6:51:06.02
13:14
1400
Stephanie
Hinkle
F4049
104
14/46
36/139
6:51:21.01
13:15
1557
Jodie
Wood
F4049
105
15/46
37/139
6:54:43.08
13:21
1298
Alex
Amarotico
M4049
106
26/55
69/143
6:55:05.09
13:22
1552
Angie
Cooper
F3039
107
12/42
38/139
6:55:33.06
13:23
1388
Geoffrey
Hecht
M4049
108
27/55
70/143
6:55:41.01
13:23
1479
Jeff
Pettett
M5059
109
10/23
71/143
6:56:53.03
13:26
1471
Channa
North-Hoffstaed
F3039
110
13/42
39/139
6:56:54
13:26
1519
Betty
Wagner
F6069
111
1/7
40/139
6:59:09.05
13:30
1460
Taylor
Morgan
M3039
112
19/33
72/143
6:59:32
13:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1301
Jesse
Applegate
M4049
113
28/55
73/143
7:00:01.07
13:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after