Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
272
Arreanna
Polk
F1519
119
2/29
22/321
49:57.04
8:03
549
Jason
Finnigan
M4549
120
5/24
98/354
49:57.07
8:03
490
Basil
Pittenger
M4044
121
12/27
99/354
50:00.01
8:03
131
Benjamin
Findley
M4044
122
13/27
100/354
50:04
8:04
96
Shaun
Hennings
M3034
123
9/31
101/354
50:05.09
8:04
212
Sarah
Rasmussen-Rehkopf
F2024
124
3/17
23/321
50:07.03
8:04
634
Brian
Tarpy
M3539
125
7/30
102/354
50:07.05
8:04
244
Anthony
Holly
M3034
126
10/31
103/354
50:16.03
8:06
143
Alan
Prater
M1519
127
27/43
104/354
50:16.09
8:06
401
Danielle
Jensen
F4044
128
5/34
24/321
50:19
8:06
598
James
Bowers
M2529
129
8/27
105/354
50:20.07
8:07
563
Jordan
Werner
M2529
130
9/27
106/354
50:21
8:07
408
Jason
Duval
M2529
131
10/27
107/354
50:21.08
8:07
596
Jasmine
Smith
F2024
132
4/17
25/321
50:24.02
8:07
355
Kala
Grotting
F3539
133
3/29
26/321
50:28.07
8:08
81
Mike
Flores
M6064
134
6/24
108/354
50:42.09
8:10
2
Abby
Harris
F3034
135
3/41
27/321
50:51.09
8:12
50
Chris
Wiebe
M4549
136
6/24
109/354
50:58.04
8:13
561
Nathan
Giles
M3034
137
11/31
110/354
51:02.06
8:13
468
Annie May
Johnson
F3539
138
4/29
28/321
51:03.09
8:14
239
Loren
Leighton
M6064
139
7/24
111/354
51:04.02
8:14
449
Natalie
Jossis
F1519
140
3/29
29/321
51:11.06
8:15
325
Leah
Rector
F3539
141
5/29
30/321
51:19.01
8:16
624
Callen
Brewer
M2024
142
10/19
112/354
51:25.08
8:17
339
Tom
Bedell
M6569
143
5/28
113/354
51:27
8:17
522
Jonathan
Reed
M1519
144
28/43
114/354
51:31.09
8:18
659
Robert
Taylor
M3034
145
12/31
115/354
51:33.02
8:18
542
Trevor
McNally
M1519
146
29/43
116/354
51:33.03
8:18
21
Mark
Bond
M5054
147
10/26
117/354
51:35
8:19
79
Jared
Sylvester
M4549
148
7/24
118/354
51:36.02
8:19
52
Eric
Chandler
M4549
149
8/24
119/354
51:48.05
8:21
480
Denny
Littrell
M7579
150
1/9
120/354
51:51.07
8:21
10
William
Burress
M5054
151
11/26
121/354
51:53.03
8:22
197
Ron
Johnson
M6569
152
6/28
122/354
52:01.02
8:23
67
Sarah
Richardson
F3539
153
6/29
31/321
52:03.06
8:23
375
John
Greif
M5054
154
12/26
123/354
52:05.06
8:24
664
Jacob
Rettig
M3034
155
13/31
124/354
52:10.09
8:24
224
Martin
Follose
M6064
156
8/24
125/354
52:13.03
8:25
663
Patton
Craig
M4044
157
14/27
126/354
52:14.04
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
210
Robyn
Baehler
F4044
158
6/34
32/321
52:22.08
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after