Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
McKenzie River Half Marathon
Half Marathon Overall
Info
March 22, 2015 in Eugene/Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall With Splits
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
213
Brian
Roddy
M4044
11
1/11
9/93
1:26:14
6:35
30
Andy
Clarke
M4549
12
1/10
10/93
1:27:05
6:39
186
Maggie
Harkins
F2529
13
2/19
3/130
1:27:12
6:40
2
Michael
Allen
M4044
14
2/11
11/93
1:27:23
6:41
189
Johnny
Harr
M3539
15
5/17
12/93
1:28:02
6:44
231
Dave
Gent
M3539
16
6/17
13/93
1:29:53
6:52
81
Lindsey
Leighton
F2529
17
3/19
4/130
1:29:57
6:52
184
Caitlin
Goodman
F2024
18
2/14
5/130
1:30:03
6:53
109
Dara
Ono
F3539
19
1/19
6/130
1:30:49
6:56
69
Bobby
Jennings
M4044
20
3/11
14/93
1:31:25
6:59
211
Scott
Rauch
M2529
21
2/7
15/93
1:32:10
7:03
191
Michael
Hostetler
M4044
22
4/11
16/93
1:32:55
7:06
168
Nathan
Bauer
M2529
23
3/7
17/93
1:32:57
7:06
171
Willee
Broberg
F5054
24
1/12
7/130
1:35:38
7:18
176
Jake
Clifton
M3034
25
3/17
18/93
1:35:42
7:19
240
Robert
Abernathy
M4549
26
2/10
19/93
1:36:08
7:21
42
Timothy
Ernster
M3034
27
4/17
20/93
1:36:17
7:21
223
Brian
Watkins
M3539
28
7/17
21/93
1:37:07
7:25
47
Sam
Friedman
M5054
29
2/11
22/93
1:37:08
7:25
204
Kyle
McDaniel
M3034
30
5/17
23/93
1:37:22
7:26
239
Joe
McFadden
M5559
31
1/8
24/93
1:37:27
7:27
58
Jessie
Goodell
F2529
32
4/19
8/130
1:37:49
7:28
78
Andrew
Larkin
M3034
33
6/17
25/93
1:38:03
7:30
227
David
Douglas
M5054
34
3/11
26/93
1:38:12
7:30
174
Kyle
Clarke
M3539
35
8/17
27/93
1:38:23
7:31
202
David
McAllister
M4549
36
3/10
28/93
1:38:26
7:31
143
Amy
Thorson
F2529
37
5/19
9/130
1:39:44
7:37
242
Garrett
Steinbroner
M3034
38
7/17
29/93
1:39:56
7:38
90
Joshua
Masterson
M3539
39
9/17
30/93
1:40:33
7:41
126
Alexander
Schwarzkopf
M3539
40
10/17
31/93
1:40:50
7:42
154
Colleen
Wedin
F4549
41
1/12
10/130
1:41:17
7:44
103
Jeff
Murkin
M4549
42
4/10
32/93
1:41:39
7:46
169
Christine
Bodner
F3539
43
2/19
11/130
1:41:46
7:47
195
Frank
Hunt
M5054
44
4/11
33/93
1:41:58
7:47
6
Shandon
Bates
M5054
45
5/11
34/93
1:42:12
7:49
216
Kevin
Shaughnessy
M5559
46
2/8
35/93
1:42:56
7:52
24
Dara
Burnem
M1519
47
1/1
36/93
1:42:58
7:52
80
Loren
Leighton
M5559
48
3/8
37/93
1:43:34
7:55
97
Rachel
Miller
F3539
49
3/19
12/130
1:43:52
7:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
226
Nathan
Calkins
M2529
50
4/7
38/93
1:44:22
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after