Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2nd Annual Women's Philadelphia Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
July 7, 2019 in Philadelphia, PA
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Duathlon Athena
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
426
Sarah
Beeson
F4044
225
46/194
225/961
7:05
2:09
259
2:52
33:50
15.9
280
2:01
30:08
9:30
301
1:15:58
298
Justine
Spack
F3034
226
34/114
226/961
5:15
1:36
28
3:30
33:52
15.9
284
2:08
31:15
9:52
370
1:16:01
713
Stefanie
Golebiewski-Manchin
F3539
227
47/155
227/961
8:50
2:41
620
2:34
36:29
14.7
471
1:31
26:38
8:24
108
1:16:03
618
Ciara
Dubeck
F1617
228
3/6
228/961
6:32
1:59
166
2:58
42:34
12.6
800
1:38
22:21
7:03
10
1:16:04
222
Jaylin
Kellogg
F2529
229
26/95
229/961
7:16
2:12
289
3:08
35:31
15.1
397
1:08
29:02
9:10
232
1:16:07
1011
Lauren
Nestler
F3539
230
48/155
230/961
5:29
1:40
47
3:13
33:56
15.8
288
1:52
31:44
10:01
409
1:16:16
1511
Jessica
Marks
F2529
231
27/95
231/961
6:28
1:58
160
3:43
32:27
16.5
192
2:03
31:35
9:58
406
1:16:19
947
Jessica
McIntire
F2529
232
28/95
232/961
7:02
2:08
248
3:35
35:19
15.2
387
1:38
28:43
9:04
209
1:16:19
205
Kristin
McCormick
F4549
233
28/139
233/961
7:23
2:15
316
4:18
34:10
15.7
305
1:59
28:29
8:59
197
1:16:22
913
Amy
Martin
F4044
234
47/194
234/961
6:48
2:04
211
3:26
32:17
16.6
182
1:56
31:55
10:04
424
1:16:23
749
Faith
Hartman
F2529
235
29/95
235/961
7:35
2:18
366
4:32
30:37
17.5
99
2:19
31:18
9:53
377
1:16:23
1247
Katia
Strieck
F4549
236
29/139
236/961
8:01
2:26
454
3:19
33:53
15.8
286
1:25
29:49
9:25
283
1:16:29
1268
Kate
Thomas
F2529
237
30/95
237/961
5:14
1:35
26
5:01
32:20
16.6
184
1:16
32:38
10:18
454
1:16:31
1315
Kaitlyn
Weichmann
F2529
238
31/95
238/961
7:11
2:11
276
4:29
33:25
16.1
254
3:00
28:26
8:58
195
1:16:33
1216
Hope
Skelly
F2024
239
10/24
239/961
6:25
1:57
150
3:50
35:46
15.0
411
1:05
29:26
9:17
257
1:16:33
1181
Bridget
Schalcosky
F4044
240
48/194
240/961
6:37
2:01
181
3:27
32:31
16.5
198
2:32
31:24
9:54
387
1:16:34
430
Mariana
Bergerson
F3539
241
49/155
241/961
7:12
2:11
282
3:03
32:37
16.5
200
2:14
31:26
9:55
390
1:16:34
1099
Robyn
Randa
F4044
242
49/194
242/961
8:06
2:28
479
4:03
33:23
16.1
250
3:14
27:50
8:47
168
1:16:39
794
Kathryn
Jendras
F2529
243
32/95
243/961
7:12
2:11
280
3:05
35:47
15.0
413
1:50
28:46
9:05
214
1:16:41
798
Anne
Johnston
F4549
244
30/139
244/961
8:20
2:32
524
4:00
32:48
16.4
212
2:39
28:54
9:07
226
1:16:43
238
Tova
Warburg
F3539
245
50/155
245/961
7:24
2:15
321
3:31
33:08
16.2
232
3:20
29:19
9:15
249
1:16:44
549
Elizabeth
Costello
F2529
246
33/95
246/961
7:28
2:16
335
3:20
34:29
15.6
325
1:09
30:17
9:33
313
1:16:45
1180
Staci
Schaffling
F2529
247
34/95
247/961
4:31
1:22
5
4:10
36:59
14.5
507
2:16
28:52
9:06
223
1:16:50
1283
Alice
Turbiville
F4044
248
50/194
248/961
7:24
2:15
319
3:12
37:10
14.4
519
1:12
27:53
8:48
170
1:16:52
258
Jennifer
Peterman
F4549
249
31/139
249/961
6:49
2:04
217
3:02
33:02
16.3
228
2:52
31:06
9:49
362
1:16:53
966
Denise
Melton
F4549
250
32/139
250/961
7:53
2:24
428
3:04
31:37
17.0
152
3:09
31:08
9:50
365
1:16:54
352
Caitlin
Rietzen
F3034
251
35/114
251/961
7:32
2:17
352
3:08
32:57
16.3
223
1:12
32:04
10:07
432
1:16:55
1306
Pamela
Walsh
F2529
252
35/95
252/961
6:03
1:50
103
2:42
34:30
15.6
327
1:21
32:17
10:11
439
1:16:55
620
Brittany
Dudas
F2529
253
36/95
253/961
6:54
2:06
230
3:13
34:34
15.5
333
1:37
30:36
9:39
331
1:16:56
456
Chantel
Brewer
F3034
254
36/114
254/961
10:01
3:02
743
4:04
34:47
15.4
350
1:19
26:44
8:26
115
1:16:58
945
Patricia
McHenry
F3034
255
37/114
255/961
6:03
1:50
104
4:16
36:06
14.9
446
1:56
28:41
9:03
206
1:17:04
823
Sandra
Kerstetter
F3539
256
51/155
256/961
7:24
2:15
324
3:18
33:45
15.9
275
1:59
30:37
9:40
333
1:17:06
779
Leslie
Hopper
F4044
257
51/194
257/961
6:01
1:50
96
4:59
34:55
15.4
358
2:54
28:16
8:55
186
1:17:07
732
Erin
Grune
F4044
258
52/194
258/961
7:04
2:09
257
3:08
36:30
14.7
475
1:08
29:20
9:15
252
1:17:13
701
Julia
Giordano
F4044
259
53/194
259/961
7:26
2:15
328
4:02
33:26
16.1
256
2:53
29:24
9:17
255
1:17:13
1221
Kelly
Smith
F4044
260
54/194
260/961
8:12
2:29
497
3:35
34:46
15.4
346
1:23
29:16
9:14
246
1:17:15
1261
Cheryl
Tate
F4044
261
55/194
261/961
8:05
2:27
471
3:28
34:39
15.5
336
1:13
29:54
9:26
289
1:17:20
741
Moriah
Hall
F4044
262
56/194
262/961
7:11
2:11
278
4:14
34:08
15.7
303
2:06
29:44
9:23
278
1:17:25
400
Carolyn
Arnold
F4044
263
57/194
263/961
6:20
1:55
135
2:59
34:24
15.6
320
2:07
31:34
9:58
404
1:17:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
481
Jennifer
Bullick
F3539
264
52/155
264/961
7:30
2:16
348
2:48
33:42
15.9
272
1:56
31:31
9:57
399
1:17:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after