Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Microbrew Mile
6K
Info
June 15, 2019 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Split
TIME
PACE
193
Alexander
Campbell
M2529
33
6/9
26/98
14:46
23:11
7:11
212
Eric
Mathis
M4044
34
6/15
27/98
14:53
23:27
7:16
364
Joshua
White
M3539
35
4/13
28/98
15:05
23:37
7:19
128
Amanda
Pennock
F3034
36
3/16
8/107
15:31
23:40
7:20
63
John
Massa
M5054
37
2/4
29/98
15:24
23:46
7:22
160
Rafael
Ceja
M4044
38
7/15
30/98
15:43
23:59
7:26
222
Ian
Happ
M3539
39
5/13
31/98
15:30
24:00
7:26
181
Scott
Ritchie
M4549
40
2/13
32/98
15:17
24:01
7:26
147
Jakob
Johnson
M2024
41
4/9
33/98
16:04
24:07
7:28
146
Robert
Johnson
M5054
42
3/4
34/98
15:27
24:07
7:29
383
Bob
Madison
M6569
43
2/3
35/98
15:49
24:14
7:31
114
Conie
Doty
F4549
44
1/11
9/107
15:36
24:15
7:31
77
Nathan
Windt
M3539
45
6/13
36/98
15:28
24:16
7:31
216
Joe
Bails
M4549
46
3/13
37/98
15:59
24:31
7:36
359
Jordan
Franks
M2529
47
7/9
38/98
14:57
24:34
7:37
145
Nick
Foxen
M3034
48
6/14
39/98
15:25
24:37
7:38
418
Samantha
Schredt
F2529
49
4/22
10/107
16:05
24:47
7:41
368
Nicole
Callahan
F4044
50
2/23
11/107
16:27
24:50
7:42
121
Brian
Kim
M3034
51
7/14
40/98
15:54
24:56
7:44
192
Jared
Terronez
M3539
52
7/13
41/98
16:12
24:59
7:44
188
Paul
Foley
M4044
53
8/15
42/98
16:15
25:06
7:47
47
Luke
Peterson
M3034
54
8/14
43/98
16:37
25:09
7:48
116
Craig
Burns
M4549
55
4/13
44/98
16:57
25:24
7:52
417
Kathleen
Jensen
F5559
56
1/6
12/107
16:51
25:44
7:58
335
Christopher
Happ
M2024
57
5/9
45/98
16:39
25:52
8:01
360
Sam
Hartman
M2024
58
6/9
46/98
16:39
25:56
8:02
155
Frank
Bay
M70UP
59
1/1
47/98
16:46
26:00
8:04
371
Dave
Craddick
M6064
60
2/8
48/98
17:09
26:06
8:05
130
Maureen
Coers
F2529
61
5/22
13/107
17:00
26:14
8:08
159
Derek
Elliott
M4549
62
5/13
49/98
16:58
26:17
8:09
37
Sara
Ballinger
F4044
63
3/23
14/107
16:56
26:18
8:09
129
Jason
Langel
M3034
64
9/14
50/98
16:21
26:20
8:10
26
David
Banian
M5559
65
1/6
51/98
16:50
26:22
8:10
87
Matt
Laleman
M4044
66
9/15
52/98
17:26
26:24
8:11
106
Nate
Oberhardt
M3034
67
10/14
53/98
17:28
26:27
8:12
107
Kelly
Oberhardt
F3034
68
4/16
15/107
17:27
26:27
8:12
376
Mark
Boswell
M2529
69
8/9
54/98
17:45
26:30
8:13
117
Julia
Burns
F5054
70
1/6
16/107
17:11
26:34
8:14
69
Michael
Terry
M4549
71
6/13
55/98
16:47
26:36
8:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Split
TIME
PACE
419
Karson
Hansen
M0115
72
1/2
56/98
16:36
26:45
8:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after