Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Under Armour Mountain Running Series - Copper Mtn
10K
Info
September 9, 2017 in Copper Mountain, CO
Question About Results?
Races
50K
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Vertical Challenge
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Under Armour Mountain Running Series
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
236
Troy
Triplett
M4044
1
1/4
1/30
47:30
7:40
345
Sam
Benecke
M1824
2
1/5
2/30
53:30
8:38
221
Andrew
Kamei
M2529
3
1/5
3/30
56:10
9:04
201
Jack
Blake
M3539
4
1/6
4/30
58:08
9:23
219
Paul
Howell
M3034
5
1/7
5/30
59:20
9:35
235
Juan
Meneses
M2529
6
2/5
6/30
59:57
9:41
216
Thomas
Codevilla
M3034
7
2/7
7/30
1:04:54
10:29
238
Tracie
Rupert
F3539
8
1/7
1/25
1:05:09
10:31
224
Reese
Houghton
M4044
9
2/4
8/30
1:05:22
10:33
231
Michael
Pao
M4044
10
3/4
9/30
1:05:46
10:37
223
Ryan
Todd
M3539
11
2/6
10/30
1:06:04
10:40
199
Sean
Denniston
M3539
12
3/6
11/30
1:06:07
10:40
229
Jade
Eaton
F1824
13
1/3
2/25
1:06:17
10:42
230
Alex
Eaton
M1824
14
2/5
12/30
1:06:18
10:42
233
Tony
Pace
M3034
15
3/7
13/30
1:06:28
10:44
346
Doug
Chamberlain
M2529
16
3/5
14/30
1:07:08
10:50
215
Jennifer
Arbuckle
F2529
17
1/6
3/25
1:07:22
10:52
348
Daniel
Konzalla
M1824
18
3/5
15/30
1:08:18
11:02
198
Adam
Garrett
M3034
19
4/7
16/30
1:11:27
11:32
342
Glennis
Coursey
F2529
20
2/6
4/25
1:11:27
11:32
347
Brian
Kelley
M3539
21
4/6
17/30
1:11:49
11:36
212
Christopher
Lindhorst
M4549
22
1/2
18/30
1:12:21
11:41
242
Scott
Rickard
M3034
23
5/7
19/30
1:13:22
11:51
244
Arel
Svenson
M1824
24
4/5
20/30
1:13:22
11:51
243
Joe
Schmidt
M1824
25
5/5
21/30
1:13:23
11:51
232
Meghan
Matschke
F3539
26
2/7
5/25
1:14:07
11:58
211
Paul
Messerti
M4549
27
2/2
22/30
1:14:09
11:58
200
Kristen
Coleman
F3539
28
3/7
6/25
1:15:24
12:10
241
Jamie
Flanagan
F3034
29
1/8
7/25
1:16:05
12:17
239
Alison
Schulte
F1824
30
2/3
8/25
1:16:07
12:17
196
Chris
Rickmon-Swan
M4044
31
4/4
23/30
1:19:45
12:52
197
Amar
Dhadwal
M3539
32
5/6
24/30
1:20:10
12:56
228
Ruth
Schmidt
F3539
33
4/7
9/25
1:20:31
13:00
225
Jenna
Dyke
F1824
34
3/3
10/25
1:21:03
13:05
344
Maloree
Montez
F3539
35
5/7
11/25
1:21:10
13:06
343
McKlaire
Goodman
F2529
36
3/6
12/25
1:21:15
13:07
208
Sara
Eaton
F3034
37
2/8
13/25
1:24:33
13:39
213
Jennifer
Fischer
F3034
38
3/8
14/25
1:24:40
13:40
204
Lauren
Fallert
F2529
39
4/6
15/25
1:24:49
13:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
203
Jesse
Jamnik
M3539
40
6/6
25/30
1:26:01
13:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after