Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 14, 2018 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
628
Free
Smith
F4044
378
39/91
200/450
1:06:42
1:18:04
1:04:21
3:29:07
184
Jenny
Abler
F4044
379
40/91
201/450
1:05:39
1:12:51
1:10:54
3:29:24
289
Karen
Johnsen
F3539
380
68/128
202/450
1:10:21
1:12:09
1:06:54
3:29:24
425
Lora
Sypal
F4044
381
41/91
203/450
1:08:59
1:13:14
1:07:13
3:29:26
295
Kati
Kilcoin
F3034
382
29/67
204/450
1:03:44
1:15:24
1:10:34
3:29:42
444
Coll
Warder
F5054
383
7/21
205/450
1:05:48
1:09:25
1:14:36
3:29:49
591
Kiran
Poda
M4549
384
25/31
179/233
1:09:49
1:10:40
1:09:22
3:29:51
697
Chris
Kirke
M4549
385
26/31
180/233
1:10:12
1:14:27
1:05:43
3:30:22
390
Amy
Ruisinger
F4549
386
18/39
206/450
1:08:40
1:09:29
1:12:16
3:30:25
251
Marisa
Gibb
F3539
387
69/128
207/450
1:10:29
1:09:52
1:10:08
3:30:29
373
Jessica
Piotrowski
F3034
388
30/67
208/450
1:06:44
1:12:21
1:11:35
3:30:40
376
Luke
Potts
M3034
389
37/49
181/233
1:05:52
1:23:24
1:01:25
3:30:41
13
Laura
Bjornstad
F2529
390
26/53
209/450
1:11:30
1:15:29
1:03:47
3:30:46
717
Ryan
Ponce
M4044
391
32/41
182/233
1:11:29
1:13:59
1:05:22
3:30:50
838
Barb
Hartz
F4044
392
42/91
210/450
1:12:46
1:09:43
1:08:26
3:30:55
739
Michael
Tracy
M3539
393
43/52
183/233
53:37
55:06
1:42:17
3:31:00
833
Erin
Longenecker
F3539
394
70/128
211/450
1:04:42
1:12:58
1:13:38
3:31:18
239
Stephanie
Fergusom
F3034
395
31/67
212/450
1:05:24
1:15:24
1:10:34
3:31:22
309
April
Lambert
F3539
396
71/128
213/450
1:04:13
1:13:58
1:13:26
3:31:37
555
Janna
Mashek
F4044
397
43/91
214/450
1:01:05
1:14:55
1:15:37
3:31:37
568
Jenny
Morrick
F3539
398
72/128
215/450
58:57
1:31:50
1:00:58
3:31:45
278
Laurie
Holman
F4549
399
19/39
216/450
1:07:46
1:16:12
1:07:52
3:31:50
220
Ashleigh
Dawson
F3034
400
32/67
217/450
1:10:12
1:09:29
1:12:17
3:31:58
34
Diana
Drent
F6064
401
2/7
218/450
1:06:10
1:13:59
1:11:53
3:32:02
317
Joy
Mann
F6599
402
2/4
219/450
1:09:45
1:14:46
1:07:40
3:32:11
47
Christine
Fogland
F6064
403
3/7
220/450
1:10:48
1:08:52
1:12:32
3:32:12
286
Holli
Jellen
F3539
404
73/128
221/450
58:16
1:17:32
1:16:28
3:32:16
746
Daniel
Whisler
M3539
405
44/52
184/233
59:00
1:17:55
1:15:22
3:32:17
2311
Danielle
Young
F3034
406
33/67
222/450
1:02:43
1:16:08
1:13:30
3:32:21
360
Angela
O'Neal
F3539
407
74/128
223/450
1:11:48
1:10:56
1:09:52
3:32:36
122
Maria
Perez
F4044
408
44/91
224/450
1:03:29
1:21:29
1:07:39
3:32:37
205
Amy
Bruce
F3539
409
75/128
225/450
1:10:19
1:10:16
1:12:03
3:32:38
837
Ashley
Dabbs
F2529
410
27/53
226/450
1:08:19
1:13:50
1:10:36
3:32:45
356
Lorra
O'Banion
F4549
411
20/39
227/450
1:07:07
1:14:36
1:11:06
3:32:49
417
Sean
Stanek
M3539
412
45/52
185/233
1:07:10
1:12:33
1:13:20
3:33:03
392
Rebecka
Schafer
F5559
413
12/27
228/450
1:06:41
1:12:35
1:13:53
3:33:09
149
Kayla
Sheffield
F3539
414
76/128
229/450
1:10:19
1:12:10
1:10:42
3:33:11
590
Larry
Payne
M3539
415
46/52
186/233
1:06:09
1:12:58
1:14:04
3:33:11
162
Marianne
Toovey
F3034
416
34/67
230/450
1:09:47
1:15:36
1:07:53
3:33:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
447
Kelly
Wemhoff
F3034
417
35/67
231/450
1:05:01
1:14:15
1:14:05
3:33:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after