Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1051
Tanya
Groff
F3539
2713
219/233
1620/1757
53:05
17:08
2862
Cynthia
Thompson
F5559
2714
85/100
1621/1757
53:05
17:08
1501
John
Knisley
M5559
2715
74/79
1094/1126
53:14
17:11
1500
Ginny
Knisley
F5054
2716
142/158
1622/1757
53:14
17:11
3226
Dan
O'Bryan
M5559
2717
75/79
1095/1126
53:16
17:12
3225
Rosemary
Dannin
F5054
2718
143/158
1623/1757
53:18
17:12
21
Debbie
Ahmed
F5054
2719
144/158
1624/1757
53:18
17:12
3398
Tonya
Smith
F3539
2720
220/233
1625/1757
53:21
17:13
2513
Ginny
Schubert
F5054
2721
145/158
1626/1757
53:21
17:13
1771
Teresa
Maschinot
F4549
2722
187/200
1627/1757
53:23
17:14
457
Patricia
Christoff
F5559
2723
86/100
1628/1757
53:25
17:15
66
Sandra
Anderson
F6064
2724
46/57
1629/1757
53:32
17:17
306
Yvonne
Brinkman
F5559
2725
87/100
1630/1757
53:35
17:18
307
Louis
Brinkman, Sr.
M5559
2726
76/79
1096/1126
53:36
17:18
982
Julie
Giffen
F3539
2727
221/233
1631/1757
53:36
17:18
3362
Renee
Fritz
F5054
2728
146/158
1632/1757
53:36
17:18
3005
Kathleen
Walter
F2529
2729
227/242
1633/1757
53:42
17:20
1296
Carroll
Hunt
M80UP
2730
4/4
1097/1126
53:44
17:21
2485
Karen
Schindler
F6064
2731
47/57
1634/1757
53:44
17:21
2379
Stephanie
Roberts
F2529
2732
228/242
1635/1757
53:46
17:21
2377
Carol
Roberts
F5559
2733
88/100
1636/1757
53:46
17:21
2875
Tom
Tobias
M6064
2734
38/40
1098/1126
53:48
17:22
2873
Eileen
Tobias
F5054
2735
147/158
1637/1757
53:48
17:22
1439
Lisa
Kelsey
F4549
2736
188/200
1638/1757
53:49
17:22
556
Laura
Covert
F5559
2737
89/100
1639/1757
53:50
17:23
493
Korey
Cocking
F3034
2738
238/258
1640/1757
53:50
17:23
3359
Mary Kay
Fannin
F5054
2739
148/158
1641/1757
53:51
17:23
2934
Tracy
Uzzel
F4044
2740
179/191
1642/1757
53:52
17:23
350
Mike
Brugler
M5559
2741
77/79
1099/1126
53:52
17:23
1515
Michael
Kolakowski
M3539
2742
126/128
1100/1126
53:57
17:25
1514
Emily
Kolakowski
F3034
2743
239/258
1643/1757
53:58
17:25
1393
Stephanie
Jones
F2529
2744
229/242
1644/1757
54:00
17:26
1662
Monica
Litteral
F4044
2745
180/191
1645/1757
54:01
17:26
1454
Pat
Kibler
F4549
2746
189/200
1646/1757
54:06
17:28
1088
Tabbitha
Haney
F2529
2747
230/242
1647/1757
54:07
17:28
1452
Karen
Kibler
F3034
2748
240/258
1648/1757
54:08
17:28
2416
Angelica
Ross
F2024
2749
108/113
1649/1757
54:09
17:29
2419
Rhonda
Ross
F5054
2750
149/158
1650/1757
54:09
17:29
2484
Julie
Schimmoeller
F3034
2751
241/258
1651/1757
54:12
17:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1351
Sarah
Jeffers
F2024
2752
109/113
1652/1757
54:16
17:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after