Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7778
Alexander
Wiseman
M 12-14
4267
127/173
2342/3342
1:04:32
56:51
11:23
3576
Kathlina
Racine
F 40-44
4268
152/288
1926/3974
1:02:39
56:52
11:23
2245
Cindy
Jones
ATHENA
4269
110/438
1927/3974
1:04:56
56:52
11:23
1998
Brian
Holter
M 50-54
4270
186/253
2343/3342
1:00:51
56:52
11:23
1997
Alyse
Holter
F 15-19
4271
249/434
1928/3974
1:00:51
56:53
11:23
6852
Theresa
Stumpf
F 50-54
4272
115/277
1929/3974
1:00:53
56:53
11:23
7021
Cynthia
Whitt
F 40-44
4273
153/288
1930/3974
1:02:41
56:53
11:23
7022
Isabella
Whitt
F 12-14
4274
114/195
1931/3974
1:02:41
56:53
11:23
3326
Kelly
O'Connor
F 35-39
4275
184/331
1932/3974
57:12
56:54
11:23
554
James
Brown
M 60-64
4276
85/151
2344/3342
1:01:39
56:54
11:23
5468
Parker
Crawford
M 15-19
4277
297/359
2345/3342
1:01:56
56:54
11:23
161
Michelle
Bafford
F 25-29
4278
252/418
1933/3974
1:17:44
56:55
11:23
2967
Michael
Mechler
M 25-29
4279
224/286
2346/3342
1:17:44
56:56
11:24
2571
Paulette
Larson
F 65-69
4280
9/32
1934/3974
1:00:58
56:56
11:24
6
Grant
Abe
M 30-34
4281
233/282
2347/3342
1:02:19
56:57
11:24
5
Ashley
Abe
F 30-34
4282
199/344
1935/3974
1:02:19
56:57
11:24
6112
Matt
Lambcke
M 40-44
4283
139/194
2348/3342
1:01:55
56:57
11:24
6111
Lori
Lambcke
F 40-44
4284
154/288
1936/3974
1:01:55
56:57
11:24
7426
Patty
Billett
F 50-54
4285
116/277
1937/3974
1:03:52
56:58
11:24
3087
Casey
Moler
ATHENA
4286
111/438
1938/3974
59:08
56:58
11:24
2368
Alexander
Kinder
M 9-11
4287
50/86
2349/3342
1:02:04
56:59
11:24
2372
Jason
Kinder
M 40-44
4288
140/194
2350/3342
1:02:04
56:59
11:24
3088
Jeff
Moler
CLYDE B
4289
69/181
2351/3342
59:08
56:59
11:24
5308
Wes
Brown
M 35-39
4290
161/211
2352/3342
1:01:39
56:59
11:24
1006
Helen
Dalton
F 60-64
4291
19/90
1939/3974
1:00:02
57:00
11:24
5034
Ira
Young
M 35-39
4292
162/211
2353/3342
1:00:04
57:00
11:24
7566
Sean
Kennedy
M 50-54
4293
187/253
2354/3342
1:06:36
57:00
11:24
6561
Sheli
Randall
F 45-49
4294
134/302
1940/3974
1:01:34
57:01
11:25
485
Sam
Brahm
F 20-24
4295
320/525
1941/3974
1:03:32
57:02
11:25
3499
Stephanie
Poling
F 35-39
4296
185/331
1942/3974
1:01:54
57:02
11:25
7914
Michael
Trent
M 35-39
4297
163/211
2355/3342
1:01:02
57:03
11:25
7268
Zachary
Mount
M 15-19
4298
298/359
2356/3342
58:33
57:03
11:25
6157
Christina
Littleton
F 35-39
4299
186/331
1943/3974
1:00:49
57:03
11:25
1202
Grayce
Dyer
F 12-14
4300
115/195
1944/3974
1:02:05
57:04
11:25
6360
Raquel
Moran
ATHENA
4301
112/438
1945/3974
1:01:07
57:04
11:25
5514
Alicija
Dearth
ATHENA
4302
113/438
1946/3974
57:20
57:05
11:25
1660
Kenneth
Grismer
CLYDE A
4303
140/224
2357/3342
1:01:30
57:06
11:26
1659
Gary
Grismer
M 45-49
4304
183/256
2358/3342
1:01:30
57:06
11:26
6004
Greg
Jones
M 45-49
4305
184/256
2359/3342
1:03:26
57:07
11:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1568
Emi
Glass
F 12-14
4306
116/195
1947/3974
1:02:04
57:07
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after