Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake 13dot1 - 2015
5K Run
Info
September 6, 2015 in Green Lake, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
Half Marathon
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
51
Garrick
Goold
M40-49
46
5/18
33/107
26:06
8:24
52
Gavin
Goold
M01-12
47
3/12
32/107
26:07
8:25
32
Dana
Clarke
F40-49
48
4/28
10/130
26:10
8:26
106
Alex
Olson
M19-29
49
8/14
39/107
26:13
8:27
109
Melissa
Otto
F40-49
50
5/28
11/130
26:17
8:28
167
Ethan
Tramel
M13-18
51
7/12
37/107
26:28
8:31
101
Jen
Navis
F30-39
52
3/26
13/130
26:35
8:34
203
Janelle
Kihm
M50-59
53
6/24
40/107
26:49
8:38
217
Jennifer
Cotton
F40-49
54
6/28
14/130
26:56
8:40
178
Alex
Johnson
M01-12
55
4/12
41/107
27:07
8:44
179
Chad
Holdorf
M40-49
56
7/18
42/107
27:11
8:45
234
Chris
Hajduk
M30-39
57
8/16
45/107
27:16
8:47
175
Andy
Johnson
M40-49
58
8/18
43/107
27:20
8:48
130
Tami
Stiller
F50-59
59
2/17
15/130
27:28
8:51
98
Zach
Morgan
M13-18
60
8/12
44/107
27:35
8:53
75
Terry
Kurtenbach
M50-59
61
7/24
47/107
27:42
8:55
226
Bobbi
????
F30-39
62
4/26
16/130
27:45
8:56
630
Patrick
Murphy
M19-29
63
9/14
46/107
27:45
8:56
83
Anthony
Maggiore
M30-39
64
9/16
48/107
27:48
8:57
23
Brad
Casper
M30-39
65
10/16
50/107
27:53
8:59
235
Robert
Bunn
M19-29
66
10/14
51/107
27:56
9:00
164
Connor
Rose
M01-12
67
5/12
49/107
27:58
9:00
29
Emma
Cinealis
F13-18
68
2/12
17/130
27:59
9:01
163
Laura
Rose
F40-49
69
7/28
18/130
28:01
9:01
233
Rebecca
Bunn
F30-39
70
5/26
20/130
28:01
9:01
132
Lisa
Taylor
F40-49
71
8/28
19/130
28:16
9:06
9
Lauren
Best
F01-12
72
1/18
21/130
28:18
9:07
27
David
Chroust
M50-59
73
8/24
52/107
28:18
9:07
68
Kyle
Jones
M13-18
74
9/12
56/107
28:20
9:08
69
Mike
Jones
M40-49
75
9/18
54/107
28:20
9:08
173
Bill
Cornelis
M60-69
76
4/9
53/107
28:38
9:13
8
Clay
Best
M40-49
77
10/18
55/107
28:42
9:15
674
Allison
Ustynoski
F19-29
78
4/14
22/130
28:50
9:17
113
Stephanie
Prachel
F30-39
79
6/26
23/130
28:58
9:20
108
Carolyn
O'Sullivan
F40-49
80
9/28
25/130
29:00
9:20
155
Tanya
Schwartz-Roeper
F50-59
81
3/17
24/130
29:03
9:21
691
Dan
Zacharias
M40-49
82
12/18
59/107
29:23
9:28
105
Erik
Olmen
M01-12
83
6/12
58/107
29:35
9:32
157
Amy
Guelig
F40-49
84
10/28
27/130
29:37
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
168
Drew
Tramel
M40-49
85
11/18
57/107
29:38
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after