Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Freedom Run 5K - 2019
5K
Info
August 8, 2019 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Double-Time Loop
1-Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
872
Darlene
Jobin
FMALE
292
103/530
103/530
29:29
9:31
622
Michael
Varner
MALE
293
190/395
190/396
29:29
9:31
1106
Karter
Holdridge
MALE
294
191/395
191/396
29:30
9:31
820
Joshua
Collins
MALE
295
192/395
192/396
29:30
9:31
561
Vincent
Holdridge
MALE
296
193/395
193/396
29:30
9:31
996
Rob
Conklin
MALE
297
194/395
194/396
29:32
9:32
800
Jodi
Schuetzler
FMALE
298
104/530
104/530
29:33
9:32
1196
Keith
Marvin
MALE
299
195/395
195/396
29:34
9:33
1048
Michelle
Burken
FMALE
300
105/530
105/530
29:37
9:34
137
Alex
Ewoldt
MALE
301
196/395
196/396
29:37
9:34
437
Brooke
Kammerer
FMALE
302
106/530
106/530
29:40
9:34
989
Violeta
Contreras
FMALE
303
107/530
107/530
29:42
9:35
119
Kim
McCubbin
MALE
304
197/395
197/396
29:44
9:36
262
Kristin
Kincaide
FMALE
305
108/530
108/530
29:45
9:36
47
Thomas
Nickols
MALE
306
198/395
198/396
29:46
9:37
798
Jonathan
Vallone
MALE
307
199/395
199/396
29:47
9:37
1119
Courtney
Bustos
FMALE
308
109/530
109/530
29:47
9:37
224
Hannah
Reschke
FMALE
309
110/530
110/530
29:50
9:38
291
Nancy
Cummings
FMALE
310
111/530
111/530
29:51
9:38
1141
Erin
Gehn
FMALE
311
112/530
112/530
29:53
9:39
143
Heidi
Krafka
FMALE
312
113/530
113/530
29:58
9:40
887
David
Blaber
MALE
313
200/395
200/396
29:58
9:40
315
Sandy
Depron
FMALE
314
114/530
114/530
29:59
9:41
328
Ginger
Grissom
FMALE
315
115/530
115/530
29:59
9:41
1123
Karl
Lewis
MALE
316
201/395
201/396
30:00
9:41
16
Ayla
Hillyer
FMALE
317
116/530
116/530
30:01
9:41
893
Isabel
Sierra
FMALE
318
117/530
117/530
30:02
9:42
481
Danelle
Miner
FMALE
319
118/530
118/530
30:03
9:42
1055
Lindy
Slyter
FMALE
320
119/530
119/530
30:03
9:42
892
Nora
Sierra
FMALE
321
120/530
120/530
30:04
9:42
843
Jeff
Fisher
MALE
322
202/395
202/396
30:04
9:42
170
Corey
Ortiz
MALE
323
203/395
203/396
30:05
9:43
117
Marilynne
Lewis
FMALE
324
121/530
121/530
30:08
9:43
941
Kate
Edwards
FMALE
325
122/530
122/530
30:08
9:44
839
Dominique
Voitek
FMALE
326
123/530
123/530
30:08
9:44
870
Bill
Berge
MALE
327
204/395
204/396
30:10
9:44
694
Adzo
Koumedi
FMALE
328
124/530
124/530
30:14
9:45
574
Linda
Hermesmeyer
FMALE
329
125/530
125/530
30:16
9:46
894
Paul
Swinburn
MALE
330
205/395
205/396
30:17
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
811
Michael
Ratkiewicz
MALE
331
206/395
206/396
30:17
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after