Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE
Long Distance
Info
June 23, 2018 in Sun Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Modified Medium Distance
Relay Long Distance
Long Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
534
Josephine
Hasinoff
F03-10
47
8/20
20/51
34:09
584
Anna
Wickizer
F11-12
48
6/22
21/51
34:20
595
Lauren
Delgado
F11-12
49
7/22
22/51
34:26
537
Maddie
Hillebrand
F11-12
50
8/22
23/51
34:43
564
Nicholas
Peterson
M13-14
51
5/9
28/56
34:44
515
Lainee
Diers
F11-12
52
9/22
24/51
35:00
563
Nathaniel
Peterson
M11-12
53
13/24
29/56
35:01
547
Gavin
Labeau
M11-12
54
14/24
30/56
35:22
538
Tim
Hoege
M13-14
55
6/9
31/56
35:27
529
Will
Glassman
M03-10
56
12/23
32/56
35:40
546
John
Kudrle
M03-10
57
13/23
33/56
35:44
566
Kian
Robelia
M13-14
58
7/9
34/56
35:46
509
Joey
Claas
M11-12
59
15/24
35/56
35:49
524
Ward
Fiesel
M13-14
60
8/9
36/56
35:59
533
Elena
Hartzell
F11-12
61
10/22
25/51
36:13
576
Jack
Snelling
M11-12
62
16/24
37/56
36:16
536
Anjali
Hayes
F11-12
63
11/22
26/51
36:16
600
Ella
Ireland
F11-12
64
12/22
27/51
36:17
541
Lillian
Jacobs
F11-12
65
13/22
28/51
36:18
616
Annabel
Greiveldinger
F11-12
66
14/22
29/51
36:26
617
Oakley
Prosser
M03-10
67
14/23
38/56
36:26
567
Brice
Robinson
M11-12
68
17/24
39/56
36:33
523
Liberty
Fiesel
F11-12
69
15/22
30/51
36:36
607
Beatrice
Norman
F03-10
70
9/20
31/51
36:42
503
Audrey
Baggett
F11-12
71
16/22
32/51
36:43
583
Sam
Welch
M03-10
72
15/23
40/56
37:01
513
Axel
Cuamani
M03-10
73
16/23
41/56
37:11
608
Boone
Peters
M11-12
74
18/24
42/56
37:13
593
Sophia
Bassino
F11-12
75
17/22
33/51
37:38
615
Morgan
Suehring
M03-10
76
17/23
43/56
37:58
542
Finnoulay
Kaump Luedtke
F03-10
77
10/20
34/51
38:28
611
Olivia
Prosser
F13-14
78
8/9
35/51
38:29
577
Aidan
Swiggum
M13-14
79
9/9
44/56
38:36
518
Scarlet
Dunning
F03-10
80
11/20
36/51
38:58
514
Olivia
Dempsey
F11-12
81
18/22
37/51
39:18
528
Eliza
Gepner
F11-12
82
19/22
38/51
39:26
560
Jayden
Pathio
M11-12
83
19/24
45/56
39:48
507
Anabel
Cauble
F03-10
84
12/20
39/51
39:54
585
Violet
Wickizer
F11-12
85
20/22
40/51
40:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
502
Dax
Anderson
M11-12
86
20/24
46/56
40:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after