Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Out Back
15K Overall
Info
July 22, 2017 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50M Overall
50M Age Groups
50M Overall - Text Format
50K Overall
50K Age Groups
50K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2320
Michelle
Slack
F5059
206
25/31
124/163
2:12:06
14:11
2086
Jim
Goodwin
M4049
207
29/32
83/98
2:12:14
14:12
2039
Moira
Cain
F2029
208
21/23
125/163
2:12:35
14:14
2017
Ashley
Bauman
F3039
209
41/49
126/163
2:12:46
14:15
2202
Bernie
Paul
M6069
210
9/15
84/98
2:13:43
14:21
2340
Matt
Newell
M4049
211
30/32
85/98
2:14:31
14:26
2109
Amy
Heywood
F4049
212
34/40
127/163
2:14:31
14:26
2220
John
Rotar
M6069
213
10/15
86/98
2:14:54
14:29
2065
James
Dietz
M6069
214
11/15
87/98
2:15:16
14:31
2277
Earl
Tye
M6069
215
12/15
88/98
2:15:36
14:33
2152
Annie
Leger
F5059
216
26/31
128/163
2:15:48
14:35
2265
Jeanne
Swenson
F6069
217
4/11
129/163
2:18:18
14:51
2063
Gary
Delrosso
M6069
218
13/15
89/98
2:18:40
14:53
2192
Callie
Newcomb
F2029
219
22/23
130/163
2:19:59
15:02
2248
Jenniffer
Smith
F4049
220
35/40
131/163
2:20:01
15:02
2287
Chris
Watchie
F5059
221
27/31
132/163
2:21:47
15:13
2040
Shelley
Calhoun
F4049
222
36/40
133/163
2:22:38
15:19
2302
Larry
Zowada
M6069
223
14/15
90/98
2:23:42
15:26
2296
Katherine
Wolfe
F6069
224
5/11
134/163
2:24:05
15:28
2283
Kimberly
Walch
F4049
225
37/40
135/163
2:24:54
15:33
2337
Valerie
Lawrence
F3039
226
42/49
136/163
2:27:25
15:49
2256
Janice
Stalker
F6069
227
6/11
137/163
2:29:38
16:04
2188
Danielle
Myers
F3039
228
43/49
138/163
2:30:20
16:08
2148
Debra
Larsen
F6069
229
7/11
139/163
2:32:49
16:24
2079
Brooke
Foss
F3039
230
44/49
140/163
2:33:06
16:26
2289
Camille
Westlake
F3039
231
45/49
141/163
2:34:03
16:32
2281
Beans
Velocci
F2029
232
23/23
142/163
2:36:48
16:50
2145
Lee
Kurth
M7099
233
1/2
91/98
2:37:08
16:52
2204
Jennifer
Pickett
F3039
234
46/49
143/163
2:40:39
17:15
2236
Norman
Shaskey
M6069
235
15/15
92/98
2:41:44
17:22
2333
Jana
Carole
F6069
236
8/11
144/163
2:44:34
17:40
2061
Angela
Decker
F4049
237
38/40
145/163
2:44:41
17:41
2004
Nasra
Ali
F5059
238
28/31
146/163
2:44:42
17:41
2003
Brittany
Adair
F3039
239
47/49
147/163
2:48:02
18:02
2247
Abigail
Smith
F1519
240
4/4
148/163
2:48:03
18:02
2169
John
McMahon
M7099
241
2/2
93/98
2:49:44
18:13
2278
Kathy
Uhtoff
F7099
242
1/4
149/163
2:53:20
18:36
2293
Nancy M
Wilson
F7099
243
2/4
150/163
2:53:33
18:38
2318
Derek
Collier
M4049
244
31/32
94/98
2:55:15
18:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2053
Terry
Croft
F5059
245
29/31
151/163
2:56:07
18:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after