Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6100
David
Laatz
M 45-49
3492
160/256
2048/3342
55:06
52:18
10:28
2905
Viveca
McDonald-Ortiz
F 25-29
3493
186/418
1445/3974
58:38
52:18
10:28
5036
Ryan
Young
M 35-39
3494
149/211
2049/3342
59:02
52:19
10:28
2936
David
McKinney
CLYDE A
3495
110/224
2050/3342
57:07
52:20
10:28
5856
Mitchell
Hawley
M 15-19
3496
277/359
2051/3342
1:00:33
52:20
10:28
6410
Maria
Northern
F 15-19
3497
191/434
1446/3974
53:11
52:20
10:28
3898
Angie
Saunders
F 25-29
3498
187/418
1447/3974
57:07
52:20
10:28
2625
Ashley
Leonard
F 25-29
3499
188/418
1448/3974
57:23
52:20
10:28
846
Josh
Cole
M 40-44
3500
122/194
2052/3342
59:04
52:20
10:28
4350
Jeff
Stidham
M 50-54
3501
164/253
2053/3342
52:36
52:21
10:29
465
Bobbie
Bowling
F 40-44
3502
111/288
1449/3974
55:57
52:21
10:29
52
Stephen
Allaire
M 50-54
3503
165/253
2054/3342
1:01:53
52:21
10:29
6476
Jillian
Peltier
F 12-14
3504
95/195
1450/3974
53:22
52:21
10:29
7005
Matthew
West
M 20-24
3505
238/324
2055/3342
56:48
52:22
10:29
5279
Rebecca
Brenneman
F 15-19
3506
192/434
1451/3974
56:48
52:22
10:29
2241
Ashton
Jones
M 9-11
3507
42/86
2056/3342
59:18
52:22
10:29
2562
Kelly
Lankford
F 30-34
3508
156/344
1452/3974
58:58
52:22
10:29
2244
Chad
Jones
M 40-44
3509
123/194
2057/3342
59:18
52:22
10:29
5708
Tara
Garrett
F 40-44
3510
112/288
1453/3974
54:46
52:22
10:29
7984
Alexa
Magner
F 20-24
3511
248/525
1454/3974
54:33
52:23
10:29
2336
Margie
Keseday
F 45-49
3512
99/302
1455/3974
53:52
52:23
10:29
992
Kimberly
Current
F 35-39
3513
143/331
1456/3974
57:57
52:24
10:29
1717
Jodi
Hall
F 40-44
3514
113/288
1457/3974
57:57
52:24
10:29
1821
Kevin
Hayde
M 50-54
3515
166/253
2058/3342
55:34
52:24
10:29
1884
Scott
Henman
M 50-54
3516
167/253
2059/3342
52:25
52:25
10:29
1975
Rachel
Hoffman
ATHENA
3517
67/438
1458/3974
58:01
52:26
10:29
7355
Lisa
Turner
F 45-49
3518
100/302
1459/3974
55:03
52:26
10:30
6270
Caitlin
McGillivary
F 15-19
3519
193/434
1460/3974
54:25
52:27
10:30
7923
Nathan
Griffith
M 25-29
3520
198/286
2060/3342
57:51
52:27
10:30
678
Jill
Campbell
F 50-54
3521
87/277
1461/3974
54:00
52:27
10:30
7816
Eric
Jameson
CLYDE A
3522
111/224
2061/3342
55:45
52:27
10:30
3388
Michele
Palmer
F 40-44
3523
114/288
1462/3974
54:00
52:27
10:30
6508
Joe
Piechota
M 25-29
3524
199/286
2062/3342
58:56
52:28
10:30
6714
Emileeeeeee
Seger
F 25-29
3525
189/418
1463/3974
58:57
52:28
10:30
1544
Keith
Gilland
M 35-39
3526
150/211
2063/3342
58:08
52:29
10:30
4758
Steven
Watts
M 60-64
3527
63/151
2064/3342
56:00
52:29
10:30
5238
Doug
Bockrath
M 45-49
3528
161/256
2065/3342
58:05
52:30
10:30
3851
Ova
Rudd
CLYDE A
3529
112/224
2066/3342
53:53
52:30
10:30
2684
Jolie
Litton
ATHENA
3530
68/438
1464/3974
1:01:54
52:31
10:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2596
Jo
Lease
M 60-64
3531
64/151
2067/3342
55:40
52:31
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after