Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2639
Paul
Lavy
M3539
966
60/95
576/930
30:20
9:48
1435
Dwight
Miller
M6064
967
18/42
577/930
30:20
9:48
617
Erin
Fening
F2024
968
44/105
391/1253
30:21
9:48
2421
Kenneth
Moore
M5559
969
22/54
578/930
30:22
9:48
535
Kathleen
Duffin
F2024
970
45/105
392/1253
30:22
9:48
570
Cris
Ekey
M4044
971
60/91
579/930
30:22
9:49
2157
Michael
Trusty
M3539
972
61/95
580/930
30:23
9:49
610
Robert
Eyre
M1214
973
64/83
581/930
30:23
9:49
1481
Jennifer
Morris
F3539
974
64/175
393/1253
30:23
9:49
711
Hayley
Fudge
F3034
975
50/158
394/1253
30:24
9:49
2215
Mason
Walton
M0911
976
16/37
582/930
30:24
9:49
417
Taylor
Culbertson
F1214
977
32/47
395/1253
30:25
9:49
2006
Allison
Snyder
F2529
978
63/181
396/1253
30:25
9:49
2700
Morgan
Spitzer
F1214
979
33/47
397/1253
30:25
9:49
611
Gary
Fahrnbach
M6064
980
19/42
583/930
30:25
9:50
1478
Eileen
Moran
F3539
981
65/175
398/1253
30:26
9:50
2696
Brian
Desantis
M2529
982
66/95
584/930
30:26
9:50
1851
Jessica
Schmitt
F2529
983
64/181
399/1253
30:26
9:50
884
Marilyn
Heft
F2024
984
46/105
400/1253
30:26
9:50
2238
Mary
Werner
F2529
985
65/181
401/1253
30:26
9:50
2334
Amanda
Zink
F2024
986
47/105
402/1253
30:26
9:50
2307
Lori
Wright
F4044
987
37/138
403/1253
30:26
9:50
524
Robert
Downs
M5054
988
55/89
585/930
30:28
9:50
720
Karina
Fulwiler
F4044
989
38/138
404/1253
30:29
9:51
1829
Lisa
Saylor
F3539
990
66/175
405/1253
30:30
9:51
1283
Michael
Lucas
M5054
991
56/89
586/930
30:30
9:51
164
Connie
Bishop
F4549
992
36/132
406/1253
30:30
9:51
2241
Randy
West
M2024
993
35/47
587/930
30:30
9:51
406
Natalie
Crain
F2529
994
66/181
407/1253
30:31
9:51
77
Sandy
Bakos
F5054
995
20/113
408/1253
30:32
9:51
852
Benjamin
Harner
M1214
996
65/83
588/930
30:32
9:52
1950
Rebecca
Shumaker
F6064
997
4/31
409/1253
30:32
9:52
2235
Tom
Wentling
M4044
998
61/91
589/930
30:35
9:53
2493
Ron
Kilgore
M6569
999
8/18
590/930
30:35
9:53
2443
Cliff
Lightfoot
M3539
1000
62/95
591/930
30:35
9:53
2611
Jeff
Kley
M2529
1001
67/95
592/930
30:36
9:53
1356
Rebecca
McCarter
F3034
1002
51/158
410/1253
30:36
9:53
1742
Erica
Richey
F2024
1003
48/105
411/1253
30:36
9:53
2627
Hanah
Willis
F2024
1004
49/105
412/1253
30:36
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
848
Amber
Hardy
F3034
1005
52/158
413/1253
30:38
9:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after