Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
UNCORKED 5K 2019
5K
Info
September 28, 2019 in Barneveld, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22627
Jane
Johnson
F50-59
309
40/130
211/629
33:47
10:53
22439
Robert
Petty
M20-29
310
14/19
99/148
33:49
10:53
22010
Natalie
Wright
F20-29
311
49/116
212/629
33:51
10:54
22629
Lindsay
Johnson
F20-29
312
50/116
213/629
33:52
10:54
22771
Dani
Jackson
F40-49
313
50/168
214/629
33:52
10:54
22525
Sawnie
Buehl
F50-59
314
41/130
215/629
33:53
10:55
22527
Dan
Buehl
M50-59
315
23/39
100/148
33:53
10:55
22027
Diane
Meinholz
F50-59
316
42/130
216/629
33:56
10:56
22115
Jenny
Huffman
F30-39
317
66/161
217/629
34:02
10:58
22568
Shannon
Seymer-Tabaska
F40-49
318
51/168
218/629
34:10
11:00
22421
Angie
Davis
F30-39
319
67/161
219/629
34:13
11:01
22420
Jennifer
Savage
F30-39
320
68/161
220/629
34:13
11:01
22419
Emily
Sanger
F30-39
321
69/161
221/629
34:14
11:02
22372
Carlene
Cardosi
F40-49
322
52/168
222/629
34:19
11:03
22638
Valerie
Haaapala
F30-39
323
70/161
223/629
34:23
11:04
22151
Laura
Fenley
F60-69
324
7/46
224/629
34:25
11:05
22128
Nicole
Vesperman
F30-39
325
71/161
225/629
34:29
11:06
22222
Linda
Wilder
F60-69
326
8/46
226/629
34:32
11:07
22711
Stephanie
Forseth
F40-49
327
53/168
227/629
34:36
11:09
22560
Andy
Harrah
M40-49
328
27/37
101/148
34:37
11:09
22533
Jake
Given
M20-29
329
15/19
102/148
34:37
11:09
22660
Kelly
Meyer
F30-39
330
72/161
228/629
34:37
11:09
22785
Emiliano
Vargas
M40-49
331
28/37
103/148
34:37
11:09
22534
Emmali
Hanson
F20-29
332
51/116
229/629
34:39
11:09
22022
Ja Jay
Swartz
F40-49
333
54/168
230/629
34:46
11:12
22007
Becca
Marshall
F30-39
334
73/161
231/629
34:55
11:15
22805
Kate
Altmann
F30-39
335
74/161
232/629
35:01
11:17
22490
Lisa
Underhill
F50-59
336
43/130
233/629
35:02
11:17
22356
Mary
Mattison
F50-59
337
44/130
234/629
35:03
11:17
22353
Ben
Luedtke
M30-39
338
27/37
104/148
35:05
11:18
22100
Amanda
Talbert
F30-39
339
75/161
235/629
35:06
11:18
22012
Maureen
Hart
F50-59
340
45/130
236/629
35:07
11:18
22057
Maria “TRAN”
Switzer
F30-39
341
76/161
237/629
35:22
11:23
22770
Becca
Frazier
F20-29
342
52/116
238/629
35:23
11:24
22871
Kim
Wasilewski
F50-59
343
46/130
239/629
35:24
11:24
22700
Jana
Plautz
F20-29
344
53/116
240/629
35:29
11:25
22055
Therese
Bethel
F30-39
345
77/161
241/629
35:30
11:26
22769
Jill
Seiler
F20-29
346
54/116
242/629
35:35
11:28
22910
Julie
Astrella
F30-39
347
78/161
243/629
35:38
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
22911
Lindsay
Rosemeyer
F30-39
348
79/161
244/629
35:38
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after