Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2489
Ryan
Schlosser
M2529
2822
122/122
1113/1126
57:44
18:38
2978
Connie
Wade
F6064
2823
53/57
1710/1757
57:52
18:41
3347
Denise
Ingram
F5054
2824
155/158
1711/1757
57:53
18:41
2091
Larry
Osborn
M6064
2825
39/40
1114/1126
57:56
18:42
2257
Marguerite
Quijas
F3539
2826
226/233
1712/1757
58:17
18:49
2999
Tracy
Walker
F2529
2827
238/242
1713/1757
58:23
18:51
119
Jennifer
Baines
F2529
2828
239/242
1714/1757
58:26
18:51
2363
Jennifer
Rishforth
F3034
2829
250/258
1715/1757
58:26
18:52
2888
Lisa
Townsend
F5054
2830
156/158
1716/1757
58:26
18:52
1524
Sarah
Kotnik
F1519
2831
79/79
1717/1757
58:27
18:52
2863
Deana
Thompson
F3034
2832
251/258
1718/1757
58:37
18:55
3152
Karl
Wright
M2024
2833
61/61
1115/1126
58:38
18:55
3149
Angie
Wright
F3539
2834
227/233
1719/1757
58:38
18:55
1449
Kristin
Keyer
F4549
2835
196/200
1720/1757
58:38
18:55
2639
Amber
Smith
F3034
2836
252/258
1721/1757
58:38
18:55
3269
Jennifer
Tharpe
F3539
2837
228/233
1722/1757
58:39
18:56
1230
Julie
Holfinger
F4044
2838
190/191
1723/1757
58:42
18:57
2095
Courtney
Osswald
F2024
2839
112/113
1724/1757
58:44
18:57
2003
Breanna
Mummert
F1214
2840
51/51
1725/1757
58:52
19:00
2382
Megan
Robertson
F3539
2841
229/233
1726/1757
58:59
19:02
2320
Mary
Reshad
F3034
2842
253/258
1727/1757
59:01
19:03
1802
Karen
McCarty
F5559
2843
97/100
1728/1757
59:01
19:03
2333
Barbara
Richard
F6064
2844
54/57
1729/1757
59:03
19:04
3077
Nikki
White
F6064
2845
55/57
1730/1757
59:08
19:05
4
Rosanna
Ackley
F5054
2846
157/158
1731/1757
59:11
19:06
3
Lindsay
Ackley
F3034
2847
254/258
1732/1757
59:11
19:06
3104
Julianne
Williams
F4549
2848
197/200
1733/1757
59:38
19:15
1425
Kathleen
Keeley
F5559
2849
98/100
1734/1757
59:38
19:15
2137
Randy
Patton
M4044
2850
106/106
1116/1126
59:52
19:20
1437
Megan
Kelly
F2024
2851
113/113
1735/1757
1:00:03
19:23
1695
Jane
Lucas
F4549
2852
198/200
1736/1757
1:00:20
19:28
3083
Faith
Whitt
F0108
2853
21/22
1737/1757
1:00:20
19:28
2151
Dedra
Peed
F3034
2854
255/258
1738/1757
1:00:24
19:30
884
Jamie
Foster
F3034
2855
256/258
1739/1757
1:00:25
19:30
802
Joyce
Farmer
F5054
2856
158/158
1740/1757
1:00:30
19:32
3084
Kim
Whitt
F4549
2857
199/200
1741/1757
1:00:30
19:32
147
Tami
Barlow
F4044
2858
191/191
1742/1757
1:00:31
19:32
2549
Jeremy
Sellman
M3034
2859
120/122
1117/1126
1:00:37
19:34
1168
Sara
Henderson
F2529
2860
240/242
1743/1757
1:00:37
19:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1887
Christina
Metcalf
F2529
2861
241/242
1744/1757
1:00:51
19:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after