Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Advanced Radiology Turkey Trax
5K Results
Info
November 28, 2013 in Columbia, MO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
181
Liam
Arbuckle
M0110
828
34/39
356/373
55:56
18:03
526
Heather
Blust
F2529
829
83/88
471/504
56:10
18:08
525
Dennis
Blust
M2529
830
43/43
357/373
56:11
18:08
158
Rhonda
Robb
F5559
831
24/27
472/504
56:19
18:10
159
Heather
Roberts
F2529
832
84/88
473/504
56:20
18:11
695
Christean
Nguyen
F2024
833
34/34
474/504
56:43
18:18
349
Lori
Iles
F4549
834
34/34
475/504
56:54
18:22
351
Katelyn
Iles
F1519
835
46/46
476/504
56:54
18:22
54
Alex
Swank
M0110
836
35/39
358/373
57:03
18:24
936
Sharon
Hillard
F5559
837
25/27
477/504
57:21
18:30
613
Alan
Hillard
M5559
838
19/19
359/373
57:22
18:31
863
Jeri
Sheppard
F3539
839
45/55
478/504
57:45
18:38
862
Tammy
Grant
F3539
840
46/55
479/504
57:47
18:39
200
April
Blumer
F3539
841
47/55
480/504
57:51
18:40
199
Michelle
Crowley
F3539
842
48/55
481/504
57:53
18:41
268
Heather
Grisham
F3539
843
49/55
482/504
57:54
18:41
840
Kristin
Bailey
F2529
844
85/88
483/504
58:04
18:44
285
Susan
Shields
F5559
845
26/27
484/504
58:05
18:45
231
Brian
Fox
M3034
846
30/31
360/373
58:07
18:45
229
Kelsey
Hamilton
F2529
847
86/88
485/504
58:07
18:45
232
Amanda
Farris
F2529
848
87/88
486/504
58:08
18:45
52
Jacki
Swank
F3539
849
50/55
487/504
58:11
18:46
845
Nicholas
Bailey
M0110
850
36/39
361/373
58:12
18:47
123
Josie
Sanders
F0110
851
27/30
488/504
58:12
18:47
124
Royal
Sanders
M1519
852
29/29
362/373
58:26
18:51
849
Tobin
Bailey
M4044
853
36/37
363/373
58:33
18:53
846
Lauren
Bailey
F1114
854
31/32
489/504
59:53
19:19
209
Aparna
Raghu
F6569
855
4/5
490/504
1:00:05
19:23
733
Jonathan
Frost
M3539
856
41/43
364/373
1:00:14
19:26
307
Noah
Mayer
M0110
857
37/39
365/373
1:00:23
19:29
442
Danielle
Geurts
F3539
858
51/55
491/504
1:00:35
19:33
443
David
Geurts
M3539
859
42/43
366/373
1:00:36
19:33
118
William
Bates
M0110
860
38/39
367/373
1:01:03
19:42
116
Mendy
Bates
F3539
861
52/55
492/504
1:01:03
19:42
799
Sheila
Plummer
F6569
862
5/5
493/504
1:01:10
19:44
188
Julie
Seda
F3539
863
53/55
494/504
1:01:17
19:47
1003
Dan
Campbell
M3034
864
31/31
368/373
1:01:26
19:49
735
Elizabeth
Frost
F0110
865
28/30
495/504
1:01:44
19:55
607
Alex
George
M4044
866
37/37
369/373
1:02:14
20:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
612
Catherine
George
F0110
867
29/30
496/504
1:02:14
20:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after