Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2758
Vivian
Farmer
F 60-64
2260
64/146
1495/2492
1:10:33
2270
1:06:57
16:45
4275
Bernice
Bush
F 55-59
2261
106/224
1496/2492
1:11:40
2367
1:06:58
16:45
5460
Deb
Faus
F 50-54
2262
127/244
1497/2492
1:13:08
2473
1:06:59
16:45
5510
Jessica
Fishback
F 25-29
2263
189/286
1498/2492
1:13:47
2526
1:06:59
16:45
3214
Grace
Leone
F 12-14
2264
42/58
1499/2492
1:11:14
2325
1:07:02
16:46
6221
Jasmine
Carunchia
F 15-19
2265
58/79
1500/2492
1:10:30
2264
1:07:02
16:46
3207
Rick
Leone
M 50-54
2266
81/122
766/1109
1:11:15
2327
1:07:02
16:46
2854
Amy
Davis
F 30-34
2267
231/352
1501/2492
1:07:36
2078
1:07:03
16:46
2836
Lindsey
Daniel
F 30-34
2268
232/352
1502/2492
1:07:36
2079
1:07:03
16:46
3359
Pauline
Bruch
F 70-74
2269
7/20
1503/2492
1:09:45
2214
1:07:04
16:46
3358
Gene
Geiger
M 80 UP
2270
5/7
767/1109
1:09:45
2215
1:07:04
16:46
3729
Alicia
Whitaker
F 30-34
2271
233/352
1504/2492
1:09:22
2184
1:07:07
16:47
3723
Melisa
Tyler
F 35-39
2272
201/306
1505/2492
1:09:22
2185
1:07:08
16:47
4236
Jeanie
Sirk
F 55-59
2273
107/224
1506/2492
1:07:46
2088
1:07:08
16:47
5721
Sarah
Anthony
F 30-34
2274
234/352
1507/2492
1:09:23
2187
1:07:08
16:47
4881
Shannon
Gage
F 35-39
2275
202/306
1508/2492
1:12:08
2406
1:07:08
16:47
4882
Ella Marie
Gage
F 01-09
2276
16/30
1509/2492
1:12:09
2407
1:07:08
16:47
3040
Orlando
Harris
M 50-54
2277
82/122
768/1109
1:10:40
2277
1:07:08
16:47
5506
Ryann
Wilson
F 25-29
2278
190/286
1510/2492
1:13:56
2538
1:07:08
16:47
4226
Teresa
Bartrom
F 60-64
2279
65/146
1511/2492
1:07:46
2089
1:07:09
16:48
2306
Jessica
Kilgore
F 30-34
2280
235/352
1512/2492
1:10:08
2244
1:07:09
16:48
5886
Amanda
Tom
F 30-34
2281
236/352
1513/2492
1:09:23
2188
1:07:09
16:48
5474
Kim
Parker
F 25-29
2282
191/286
1514/2492
1:13:57
2543
1:07:09
16:48
2308
Tyler
Coutts
M 15-19
2283
43/48
769/1109
1:10:09
2245
1:07:10
16:48
2473
Melanie
Egri
F 55-59
2284
108/224
1515/2492
1:10:31
2266
1:07:10
16:48
2057
Susan
Pape
F 60-64
2285
66/146
1516/2492
1:13:26
2505
1:07:14
16:49
5338
John
Pape
M 45-49
2286
70/98
770/1109
1:13:26
2504
1:07:14
16:49
5281
Michael
Williams
M 40-44
2287
75/96
771/1109
1:12:27
2415
1:07:15
16:49
5573
Robert
Ueber
M 55-59
2288
57/94
772/1109
1:12:50
2443
1:07:15
16:49
2560
Colleen
Hinton
F 60-64
2289
67/146
1517/2492
1:11:26
2344
1:07:17
16:50
2402
Olivia
Gerber
F 15-19
2290
59/79
1518/2492
1:09:04
2158
1:07:17
16:50
6025
Sue
Ueber
F 50-54
2291
128/244
1519/2492
1:12:53
2449
1:07:18
16:50
5365
Anne
Staver
F 45-49
2292
151/245
1520/2492
1:12:36
2422
1:07:18
16:50
6131
Dave
Braaten
M 35-39
2293
91/124
773/1109
1:10:42
2283
1:07:18
16:50
5111
Chance
Antinnucci
M 20-24
2294
37/46
774/1109
1:12:44
2435
1:07:18
16:50
2849
Kim
Braaten
F 45-49
2295
152/245
1521/2492
1:10:42
2286
1:07:19
16:50
5048
Kaitlyn
Bailey
F 15-19
2296
60/79
1522/2492
1:12:44
2434
1:07:19
16:50
6127
Mark
Dennis
M 50-54
2297
83/122
775/1109
1:10:19
2249
1:07:19
16:50
6126
Anne
Dennis
F 50-54
2298
129/244
1523/2492
1:10:19
2250
1:07:19
16:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2559
Steven
Hinton
M 60-64
2299
38/70
776/1109
1:11:29
2351
1:07:21
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after