Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1195
Anika
Jones
F03-06
161
4/4
60/101
25:48
1125
Layla
Budiman
F07-08
162
18/33
61/101
25:50
278
Hailey
Sutherland
F09-10
163
39/61
62/101
26:07
1126
Bensyn
Bukachek
M07-08
164
37/43
102/117
26:10
1169
Elijah
Grant
M07-08
165
38/43
103/117
26:23
1176
Madeline
Henninger
F09-10
166
40/61
63/101
26:23
425
Mason
Follendorf
M07-08
167
39/43
104/117
26:25
1155
Lila
Feucht
F07-08
168
19/33
64/101
26:25
390
Clara
Sydow
F07-08
169
20/33
65/101
26:30
203
Joshua
Knapp
M09-10
170
53/61
105/117
26:35
223
Kjersten
MacMillan
F09-10
171
41/61
66/101
26:35
1166
Simon
Gillingham
M07-08
172
40/43
106/117
26:36
1114
Layla
Bianchi
F09-10
173
42/61
67/101
26:41
233
Amelia
Mueller
F07-08
174
21/33
68/101
27:00
301
Mackynzie
Wilson
F09-10
175
43/61
69/101
27:02
290
Lailah
Voltz
F09-10
176
44/61
70/101
27:07
305
Gwendolyn
Wuthrich
F07-08
177
22/33
71/101
27:18
1148
Maddie
Duckett
F09-10
178
45/61
72/101
27:31
252
Alaina
Roberts
F07-08
179
23/33
73/101
27:32
1152
Miley
English
F09-10
180
46/61
74/101
27:40
435
Nadia
Lindemann
F07-08
181
24/33
75/101
27:47
1115
Hannah
Bickel
F09-10
182
47/61
76/101
27:47
237
Lilian
Olson
F07-08
183
25/33
77/101
27:47
1131
Natalia
Carpino
F09-10
184
48/61
78/101
27:55
234
Josephine
Mueller
F09-10
185
49/61
79/101
27:58
270
Trinity
Smith
F07-08
186
26/33
80/101
27:59
1127
Rylan
Bukachek
M09-10
187
54/61
107/117
28:08
257
Jessica
Salazar
-
188
0/0
81/101
28:12
279
Rachel
Sutherland
F07-08
189
27/33
82/101
28:19
248
Sai Sivesh
Ramalingam
M09-10
190
55/61
108/117
28:21
211
Isaac
Kulstad
M07-08
191
41/43
109/117
28:26
244
Polly
Post
F07-08
192
28/33
83/101
28:34
1153
Sydney
Faralli
F09-10
193
50/61
84/101
28:48
265
Anna
Sharpe
F09-10
194
51/61
85/101
28:57
1193
Luke
Johnson
M07-08
195
42/43
110/117
29:12
1167
Nathan
Goff
M09-10
196
56/61
111/117
29:39
1141
Cecylia
Criscione
F07-08
197
29/33
86/101
29:40
1158
Sandy
Flores
-
198
0/0
87/101
29:44
344
Natalie
Hughes
F09-10
199
52/61
88/101
29:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1182
Molly
Horowitz
F09-10
200
53/61
89/101
30:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after