Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
253
Marcia
Campbell
F5559
1651
43/99
932/1466
43:37
14:05
1245
Bridget
Neiffer
F6569
1652
5/14
933/1466
43:39
14:05
1496
Brian
Schafer
M4549
1653
67/80
720/861
43:41
14:06
3667
Janel
Regelski
F4044
1654
103/165
934/1466
43:43
14:07
1986
Aimee
Brockway
F2529
1655
115/162
935/1466
43:45
14:07
2275
Brenda
Slater
F4044
1656
104/165
936/1466
43:45
14:07
1125
Suzanne
May
F5054
1657
85/154
937/1466
43:45
14:07
1185
Nicholas
Miller
M3034
1658
65/76
721/861
43:50
14:09
862
Melissa
Johnson
F3539
1659
124/177
938/1466
43:50
14:09
2222
Alexis
Megery
F0911
1660
34/40
939/1466
44:00
14:12
319
Richard L
Collin Jr
M6064
1661
22/40
722/861
44:02
14:13
4450
Helena
Buckman
F1214
1662
52/67
940/1466
44:04
14:13
975
Jake
Laepple
M3034
1663
66/76
723/861
44:05
14:14
311
Finley
Coghlan
F0911
1664
35/40
941/1466
44:10
14:15
312
Lara
Coghlan
F1214
1665
53/67
942/1466
44:10
14:15
313
Sean
Coghlan
M4044
1666
79/92
724/861
44:10
14:15
582
Frances
Gilbert
F7579
1667
1/2
943/1466
44:11
14:16
825
John
Irwin
M2529
1668
61/72
725/861
44:17
14:17
1881
David
Wilcke
M5054
1669
69/79
726/861
44:18
14:18
359
Carol
Cross
F7074
1670
2/4
944/1466
44:20
14:18
712
Ronda
Hershberger
F4549
1671
103/167
945/1466
44:20
14:18
2297
Jessica
Urbaniak
F3034
1672
132/194
946/1466
44:21
14:19
1794
Patrick
Van Schaik
F5559
1673
44/99
947/1466
44:22
14:19
1304
Kimberly
Pardi
F5559
1674
45/99
948/1466
44:24
14:20
1176
Craig
Miller
M6064
1675
23/40
727/861
44:24
14:20
1186
Peggy
Miller
F6064
1676
24/57
949/1466
44:25
14:20
318
Kathleen
Collin
F6064
1677
25/57
950/1466
44:26
14:20
1290
Michelle
Ortman
F4044
1678
105/165
951/1466
44:27
14:21
868
Salli
Jones
F3034
1679
133/194
952/1466
44:37
14:24
4282
Trinity
Berry
F1214
1680
54/67
953/1466
44:37
14:24
1865
Ellen
Wheatcraft
F2024
1681
70/87
954/1466
44:37
14:24
585
Rebecca
Gillaugh
F5054
1682
86/154
955/1466
44:39
14:25
2223
Alivia
Megery
F0108
1683
15/28
956/1466
44:43
14:26
4473
Rosalinda
Megery
F4044
1684
106/165
957/1466
44:44
14:26
2202
Rebecca
Lewis
F3034
1685
134/194
958/1466
44:44
14:26
1880
Greg
Wight
M5054
1686
70/79
728/861
44:48
14:27
1147
Annie
McGraw
F4549
1687
104/167
959/1466
44:50
14:28
2196
Cheryl
Kinnison
F5054
1688
87/154
960/1466
44:51
14:29
839
Karen
Janney
F4044
1689
107/165
961/1466
44:52
14:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
838
John
Janney
M4549
1690
68/80
729/861
44:52
14:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after