Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1592
Angie
Yates
F3539
1508
90/130
630/952
1:10:20.05
11:20
1541
Emily
Gerot
F3539
1509
91/130
631/952
1:10:21.06
11:20
3660
Anthony
Salfran
M3539
1510
120/139
875/1065
1:10:21.07
11:20
2429
Kenna
Higgins
F0510
1511
7/18
632/952
1:10:24.09
11:20
1883
Trudy
Bradetich
F3034
1512
97/140
633/952
1:10:28.01
11:21
1408
Sarah
Tunnell
F3034
1513
98/140
634/952
1:10:29.06
11:21
2527
Michael
Ferguson
M4549
1514
103/114
876/1065
1:10:30.09
11:21
2895
Nickohl
Banyai
F2529
1515
112/153
635/952
1:10:37
11:22
2371
Irena
Mustelier
F2529
1516
113/153
636/952
1:10:37.01
11:22
319
Ashley
Gerg
F2529
1517
114/153
637/952
1:10:37.06
11:22
494
Mora
Reinka
F2529
1518
115/153
638/952
1:10:39.05
11:23
2085
Jamie
Fraser
F3034
1519
99/140
639/952
1:10:40.06
11:23
220
Sarah
Boam
F3034
1520
100/140
640/952
1:10:40.08
11:23
1393
Madison
Shanaman
F1114
1521
21/29
641/952
1:10:41.08
11:23
1288
Lizzy
Donovan
F3034
1522
101/140
642/952
1:10:47.08
11:24
3953
Jennifer
Williams
F2024
1523
50/64
643/952
1:10:48.02
11:24
2692
Calvin
Higgins
M1114
1524
44/55
877/1065
1:10:53.03
11:25
415
Andrea
Leclaire
F2529
1525
116/153
644/952
1:10:57.01
11:26
478
Susanna
Poindexter
F1519
1526
44/53
645/952
1:11:00.02
11:26
215
Jennifer
4jerke
F4549
1527
57/81
646/952
1:11:01.01
11:26
230
David
Brasel
M2529
1528
85/97
878/1065
1:11:01.02
11:26
699
Jennifer
Rose
F3539
1529
92/130
647/952
1:11:02.05
11:26
708
Zakarie
Crawford
M1114
1530
45/55
879/1065
1:11:05
11:27
2089
Katie
Haney
F2024
1531
51/64
648/952
1:11:09.01
11:28
1359
Sara
Ohrtman
F4044
1532
67/113
649/952
1:11:11.05
11:28
1141
Jennifer
Nyburg
F4044
1533
68/113
650/952
1:11:11.06
11:28
2539
Justin
Rosborough
M3539
1534
121/139
880/1065
1:11:12.06
11:28
2521
Norman
Cooper
M4549
1535
104/114
881/1065
1:11:13
11:28
5023
Kelly
Robertson
F3539
1536
93/130
651/952
1:11:16.05
11:29
3659
Jonathan
Reed
M1114
1537
46/55
882/1065
1:11:19.02
11:29
5419
Martina
Luger
F3539
1538
94/130
652/952
1:11:19.06
11:29
545
Seth
Stewart
M3034
1539
111/136
883/1065
1:11:21.01
11:29
489
Michelle
Reed
F2529
1540
117/153
653/952
1:11:23.01
11:30
5478
Madison
Edwards
F2024
1541
52/64
654/952
1:11:24.04
11:30
1281
Tatiana
Cordova
F3539
1542
95/130
655/952
1:11:30.01
11:31
1314
Karla
Graves
F4549
1543
58/81
656/952
1:11:30.03
11:31
1932
Heidi
Nelson
F4549
1544
59/81
657/952
1:11:31.04
11:31
955
Brittney
Young
F4044
1545
69/113
658/952
1:11:32.07
11:31
5261
Sarah
Chambers
F3539
1546
96/130
659/952
1:11:33
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1758
Emily
Eidam
F3034
1547
102/140
660/952
1:11:34.07
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after