Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wisconsin Triterium Triathlon - 2016
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 25, 2016 in Verona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
102
Gary
Hooper
M65-69
72
2/5
55/110
9:34
1:53
36:58
0:48
26:22
1:15:33
184
Michael
Schmidt
M25-29
73
3/4
56/110
9:48
3:24
36:02
1:07
25:32
1:15:51
179
Emily
Royston
F01-19
74
3/6
18/94
12:03
2:19
39:54
0:42
21:18
1:16:14
177
Pete
Rothering
M35-39
75
12/16
57/110
8:32
3:31
38:16
1:10
24:49
1:16:17
54
Deanne
Eccles-Rotar
F45-49
76
2/9
19/94
8:20
2:44
35:48
1:14
28:17
1:16:20
227
Beth
Welzien
F35-39
77
7/14
20/94
7:02
2:15
38:00
1:09
28:05
1:16:30
18
Patrick
Blawat
M35-39
78
13/16
58/110
8:45
2:21
37:57
2:01
25:35
1:16:38
43
Johan
Den Boon
M45-49
79
3/6
59/110
10:03
1:59
38:05
1:21
25:14
1:16:40
214
Amy
Van Treeck
F25-29
80
2/5
21/94
6:43
3:05
36:33
1:19
29:22
1:17:00
146
Tim
Mulloy
M65-69
81
3/5
60/110
9:07
1:59
34:11
0:59
30:48
1:17:02
76
Adam
Gile
M35-39
82
14/16
61/110
8:25
3:58
36:32
1:24
27:21
1:17:39
50
Tracy
Drexler
ATHENA
83
1/6
22/94
8:06
2:50
34:34
1:58
30:18
1:17:44
237
Ben
Zimmerman
M25-29
84
4/4
62/110
9:49
2:38
36:02
1:34
27:45
1:17:46
14
Erin
Billmeyer
F35-39
85
8/14
23/94
7:29
2:42
37:59
1:35
28:18
1:18:01
112
Alec
Kartz
M20-24
86
7/8
63/110
9:32
2:59
38:23
0:57
26:21
1:18:10
226
Will
Weidman
M20-24
87
8/8
64/110
8:33
3:19
39:20
1:16
25:47
1:18:13
286
Michelle
Brietzman
F50-54
88
3/7
24/94
8:08
3:09
36:12
1:24
29:21
1:18:13
66
Ann
Figurski
F35-39
89
9/14
25/94
11:17
3:20
38:51
1:32
23:31
1:18:29
90
Gary
Henry
M60-64
90
2/5
65/110
9:15
2:00
36:24
1:02
29:56
1:18:35
164
Carolyn
Pettersson
F40-44
91
1/7
26/94
6:14
2:25
38:27
1:17
30:22
1:18:42
23
David
Braithwaite
M70-99
92
2/2
66/110
9:39
2:53
36:05
1:00
29:11
1:18:45
131
Lana
Mades
F40-44
93
2/7
27/94
9:18
3:01
37:49
1:00
27:48
1:18:54
88
Kat
Hawkins
F40-44
94
3/7
28/94
9:49
2:33
37:48
0:50
28:02
1:19:00
121
Matt
Konz
M-NOV
95
4/16
67/110
12:08
4:33
38:27
2:29
21:49
1:19:24
246
Mike
Palm
M60-64
96
3/5
68/110
9:57
3:20
35:36
1:15
29:23
1:19:29
232
Eric
Wittkowske
M-NOV
97
5/16
69/110
9:31
4:30
39:25
1:44
24:42
1:19:49
72
Alexandra
Gennerman
F01-19
98
4/6
29/94
7:47
1:36
42:44
0:56
26:53
1:19:54
225
Joey
Wedel
M-NOV
99
6/16
70/110
13:02
3:45
36:42
1:20
25:13
1:20:00
85
Brian
Hamilton
M-NOV
100
7/16
71/110
10:03
3:32
37:26
1:34
27:45
1:20:18
58
Erik
Elmer
M-NOV
101
8/16
72/110
9:46
7:20
34:43
3:52
24:42
1:20:20
199
Jamie
Steuart
F-NOV
102
2/22
30/94
9:12
2:31
39:25
0:48
28:33
1:20:28
172
Nancy
Reeves
F50-54
103
4/7
31/94
7:46
3:04
40:58
1:20
27:36
1:20:42
201
Danielle
Strysick
F25-29
104
3/5
32/94
9:54
3:25
40:04
1:52
25:30
1:20:44
68
Krista
Flanagan
F45-49
105
3/9
33/94
8:46
4:00
38:50
1:55
27:35
1:21:04
219
Cheryl
Waller
F45-49
106
4/9
34/94
9:17
3:25
40:39
1:25
27:06
1:21:50
144
Jake
Moskol
M40-44
107
5/7
73/110
10:10
3:57
42:17
2:02
23:26
1:21:50
117
Erika
Kipper
F-NOV
108
3/22
35/94
8:25
2:37
39:46
1:44
29:22
1:21:52
150
Nick
Nekich
M35-39
109
15/16
74/110
10:07
2:28
40:53
2:47
25:41
1:21:54
98
Mike
Hinesh
CLYDE
110
4/16
75/110
9:07
3:18
38:45
1:13
29:36
1:21:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
28
Amanda
Buchberger
F-NOV
111
4/22
36/94
11:17
3:47
40:50
1:24
24:53
1:22:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after