Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1474
Morgan
King
F0911
1255
9/37
543/1757
31:08
10:03
1951
William
Moddeman
M0911
1256
17/29
713/1126
31:08
10:03
862
Scott
Florea
M3539
1257
90/128
714/1126
31:08
10:03
1950
Mike
Moddeman
M4044
1258
67/106
715/1126
31:08
10:03
34
Kathleen
Alexander
F4044
1259
57/191
544/1757
31:08
10:03
684
Michael
Dill
M3034
1260
79/122
716/1126
31:09
10:03
2217
Todd
Post
M4549
1261
85/119
717/1126
31:09
10:04
1134
Lloyd
Hathcock
M6064
1262
17/40
718/1126
31:10
10:04
3325
Lori
Penrod
F3539
1263
86/233
545/1757
31:10
10:04
1565
Tara
Landis
F3034
1264
84/258
546/1757
31:11
10:04
3361
Megan
Thomas
F2529
1265
96/242
547/1757
31:12
10:04
2811
Thomas
Swaney
M4549
1266
86/119
719/1126
31:12
10:05
1967
Kenneth
Moore
M6064
1267
18/40
720/1126
31:12
10:05
181
Renee
Beach
F2024
1268
42/113
548/1757
31:12
10:05
952
Warren
Gardner
M5559
1269
33/79
721/1126
31:12
10:05
615
Dianna
Darner
F4044
1270
58/191
549/1757
31:13
10:05
246
Melissa
Blakesly
F3539
1271
87/233
550/1757
31:14
10:05
358
Tony
Brunke
M3539
1272
91/128
722/1126
31:14
10:05
105
Cassidy
Aughe
F1214
1273
29/51
551/1757
31:14
10:05
117
David
Bahr
M5559
1274
34/79
723/1126
31:14
10:05
2295
Elizabeth
Redden
F0911
1275
10/37
552/1757
31:15
10:06
1422
Jennifer
Kawaja
F3539
1276
88/233
553/1757
31:15
10:06
1635
Carl
Lewis
M7579
1277
3/8
724/1126
31:15
10:06
1764
Dayna
Martin
F3539
1278
89/233
554/1757
31:15
10:06
1755
Cliff
Maragh
M2529
1279
88/122
725/1126
31:16
10:06
2701
Emsley
Spees
F0911
1280
11/37
555/1757
31:16
10:06
2565
Kathleen
Shanahan-Aughe
F4549
1281
54/200
556/1757
31:16
10:06
1917
Holly
Miller
F1519
1282
43/79
557/1757
31:16
10:06
1148
Ramsey
Heft
F2024
1283
43/113
558/1757
31:16
10:06
1548
Tiffany
Kuhn
F2024
1284
44/113
559/1757
31:16
10:06
3196
Nancy
Zelina
F4044
1285
59/191
560/1757
31:16
10:06
2814
Tammy
Swartzel
F4549
1286
55/200
561/1757
31:17
10:06
2690
Jaclyn
Southard
F2529
1287
97/242
562/1757
31:17
10:06
1944
Lofton
Misick
M4549
1288
87/119
726/1126
31:18
10:06
89
Stephanie
Arnold
F2529
1289
98/242
563/1757
31:18
10:07
1470
Gina
King
F4044
1290
60/191
564/1757
31:19
10:07
3065
Jason
Wheatley
M3034
1291
80/122
727/1126
31:19
10:07
2847
Lexi
Tharp
F1519
1292
44/79
565/1757
31:21
10:07
265
Shelby
Borchers
F4044
1293
61/191
566/1757
31:21
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2853
Jennifer
Thomas
F1519
1294
45/79
567/1757
31:21
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after