Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
Melissa
Clark
F3034
1418
117/153
610/873
1:10:25.04
11:21
1675
Vern
Katz
M6569
1419
24/39
808/994
1:10:25.07
11:21
2223
Susan
Alger
F5054
1420
32/47
611/873
1:10:26.06
11:21
992
Keri
Worley
F3034
1421
118/153
612/873
1:10:27.02
11:21
353
Karla
Graves
F4549
1422
51/68
613/873
1:10:28.06
11:21
3289
Danielle
Arthur
F3034
1423
119/153
614/873
1:10:31
11:21
2760
Bryant
Everett
F3034
1424
120/153
615/873
1:10:38.02
11:23
518
Dave
Stram
M6064
1425
39/49
809/994
1:10:40.03
11:23
447
Heidi
Nelson
F5054
1426
33/47
616/873
1:10:46.06
11:24
887
Sabrina
Lopez
F5054
1427
34/47
617/873
1:10:46.07
11:24
1813
Faith
Silkey
F1114
1428
21/31
618/873
1:10:50
11:24
3090
Joseph
Peck
M3539
1429
111/128
810/994
1:10:50.07
11:25
964
Zechariah
Smith
M1114
1430
42/51
811/994
1:10:50.08
11:25
2259
Kristina
Gale
F4549
1431
52/68
619/873
1:10:51
11:25
532
Perry
Ulmer
M5559
1432
53/63
812/994
1:10:51.05
11:25
1282
Jonny
Higgins
M0510
1433
10/26
813/994
1:10:52.08
11:25
461
Joby
Patterson
F7579
1434
1/4
620/873
1:10:53.08
11:25
1769
Mary
English
F2024
1435
39/58
621/873
1:10:58.04
11:26
1784
Tanya
Jones
F2024
1436
40/58
622/873
1:10:58.06
11:26
2045
Annie
Karpinski
F4549
1437
53/68
623/873
1:10:59.05
11:26
2293
Ashley
Petsch
F2529
1438
85/115
624/873
1:11:03.02
11:27
1314
Lindsay
Marean
F4549
1439
54/68
625/873
1:11:03.04
11:27
2637
Les
Phillipo
M4549
1440
67/82
814/994
1:11:04.05
11:27
2916
Jessica
Guise
F2529
1441
86/115
626/873
1:11:04.06
11:27
2058
Gabriela
Parez Baez
F4549
1442
55/68
627/873
1:11:05.01
11:27
2315
Kiyah
Williams
F2529
1443
87/115
628/873
1:11:05.04
11:27
2018
Markus
Bethel
M5054
1444
68/78
815/994
1:11:06
11:27
3696
Christopher
Parsons
M6569
1445
25/39
816/994
1:11:06.02
11:27
3193
Angela
Gorman
F5559
1446
25/36
629/873
1:11:07.04
11:27
3192
Jessica
Gorman
F3034
1447
121/153
630/873
1:11:07.05
11:27
1904
Elise
Peltier
F4044
1448
66/100
631/873
1:11:07.07
11:27
2037
Molly
Guidette
F3539
1449
105/144
632/873
1:11:08.03
11:27
1368
Samantha
Shune
F3539
1450
106/144
633/873
1:11:08.07
11:27
1913
Bethanne
Graham
F1114
1451
22/31
634/873
1:11:08.09
11:27
1782
Ariana
Jacobs
F1114
1452
23/31
635/873
1:11:09.01
11:28
494
Avalon
Ruzicka
F2529
1453
88/115
636/873
1:11:10.06
11:28
2271
Amanda
Kennedy
F3539
1454
107/144
637/873
1:11:10.09
11:28
2276
Jennifer
Kneal
F3539
1455
108/144
638/873
1:11:11.04
11:28
3566
Stephanie
Dewell
F2529
1456
89/115
639/873
1:11:11.06
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2749
Serena
Boehm
F2529
1457
90/115
640/873
1:11:11.07
11:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after