Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events - 2017
Marathon
Info
September 23, 2017 in Appleton, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon Wheelchair
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
Half Marathon Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
5K Wheelchair
Marathon My Team Triumph
Half Marathon My Team Triumph
5K My Team Triumph
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MI
10MI
13.1MI
15MI
20MI
25MI
TIME
PACE
180
Emily
Hitchcock
F25-29
166
12/31
64/198
45:00
1:34:14
2:08:48
2:28:42
3:27:16
4:23:13
4:36:27
10:33
161
Jan
Haase
F50-54
167
7/12
65/198
43:22
1:26:53
1:55:23
2:12:37
3:05:30
4:19:51
4:36:44
10:34
385
Jose
Rojas
M35-39
168
22/39
103/236
46:09
1:33:11
2:03:38
2:24:06
3:20:34
4:24:28
4:37:06
10:35
577
Kelly
Erickson
F30-34
169
10/23
66/198
47:50
1:38:13
2:13:53
2:34:35
3:32:23
4:25:18
4:37:07
10:35
441
Mary
Sollitto
F01-19
170
1/1
67/198
51:59
1:40:36
2:10:55
2:30:02
3:23:22
4:25:08
4:37:09
10:35
412
Jessica
Schrage
F35-39
171
19/46
68/198
47:45
1:37:15
2:09:12
2:28:34
3:24:15
4:23:24
4:37:10
10:35
277
Travis
Mahnke
M35-39
172
23/39
104/236
44:37
1:31:29
2:04:15
2:24:27
3:23:02
4:24:08
4:37:19
10:35
667
Andy
Balliet
M25-29
173
12/28
105/236
38:31
1:19:50
1:49:29
2:09:18
3:11:59
4:22:31
4:37:22
10:35
372
James
Richardson
M45-49
174
9/26
106/236
42:08
1:27:22
1:58:02
2:20:05
3:20:08
4:23:37
4:37:22
10:35
276
Robert
Macksam
M40-44
175
12/28
107/236
41:05
1:26:16
1:57:24
2:17:41
3:15:19
4:20:43
4:37:23
10:35
285
Juan
Martinez
M35-39
176
24/39
108/236
41:56
1:32:07
2:02:18
2:22:23
3:16:05
4:20:03
4:37:33
10:36
449
Erica
Stoeger
F45-49
177
4/22
69/198
49:23
1:41:02
2:12:53
2:32:24
3:26:06
4:25:31
4:37:39
10:36
472
James
Van De Hey
M45-49
178
10/26
109/236
44:30
1:34:23
2:06:50
2:26:33
3:25:21
4:25:47
4:37:50
10:36
303
Brenda
Mischnick
F40-44
179
10/38
70/198
42:55
1:29:11
2:00:41
2:21:54
3:20:54
4:25:22
4:38:19
10:37
271
Rebecca
Lorge
F40-44
180
11/38
71/198
44:35
1:36:44
2:07:00
2:26:48
3:25:51
4:25:55
4:38:29
10:38
173
Jason
Henke
M40-44
181
13/28
110/236
43:22
1:27:50
1:59:35
2:20:33
3:17:08
4:26:18
4:38:31
10:38
435
Anne
Siegrist
F60-64
182
1/5
72/198
44:36
1:36:44
2:07:00
2:26:48
3:25:51
4:26:03
4:38:47
10:38
324
Emma
Neveu
F25-29
183
13/31
73/198
44:07
1:32:55
2:04:22
2:23:36
3:20:25
-
4:39:03
10:39
121
Ken
Fattmann
M60-64
184
2/7
111/236
51:36
1:42:35
2:13:54
2:33:21
3:25:55
4:22:44
4:39:43
10:41
246
Traver
Krieglstein
M35-39
185
25/39
112/236
44:51
1:32:16
2:01:41
2:22:40
3:23:59
4:26:32
4:40:48
10:43
229
Chris
Klein
M35-39
186
26/39
113/236
43:02
1:28:51
2:01:21
2:24:15
3:24:16
4:27:15
4:40:49
10:43
11
Jeff
Alderton
M55-59
187
10/21
114/236
43:54
1:30:54
2:01:02
2:20:05
3:14:08
4:25:21
4:40:51
10:43
331
Samantha
Osinski
F20-24
188
3/11
74/198
43:58
1:30:49
2:04:20
2:25:40
3:25:45
4:28:40
4:40:53
10:43
549
Melissa
Johnson
F45-49
189
5/22
75/198
52:12
1:45:02
2:17:55
2:38:08
3:33:39
4:29:05
4:41:32
10:45
207
Richard
Jacyno
M50-54
190
13/22
115/236
46:09
1:36:46
2:08:46
2:29:10
3:24:17
4:28:47
4:42:02
10:46
199
Lisa
Huss
F35-39
191
20/46
76/198
47:29
1:38:35
2:11:50
2:32:33
3:28:52
4:28:58
4:42:12
10:46
253
Beth
Lawson
F40-44
192
12/38
77/198
47:29
1:38:35
2:11:51
2:32:33
3:28:53
4:28:59
4:42:12
10:46
411
Mike
Schomisch
M50-54
193
14/22
116/236
43:31
1:29:23
1:57:10
2:14:27
3:06:17
4:19:24
4:43:12
10:49
31
Tyler
Becker
M20-24
194
11/17
117/236
44:18
1:31:22
2:03:29
2:25:33
3:27:40
4:30:29
4:43:38
10:50
584
Mont
McClendon
M45-49
195
11/26
118/236
46:52
1:35:38
2:07:14
2:27:15
3:25:41
4:30:15
4:44:03
10:51
560
Iris
Rivero
F40-44
196
13/38
78/198
46:52
1:35:38
2:07:14
2:27:15
3:25:42
4:30:15
4:44:03
10:51
503
Eileen
Wepner
F30-34
197
11/23
79/198
46:51
1:36:57
2:11:16
2:31:53
3:31:20
4:31:17
4:44:11
10:51
511
Sara
Willcome
F40-44
198
14/38
80/198
43:22
1:29:32
2:02:16
2:25:14
3:26:20
4:30:31
4:44:25
10:51
633
Jesse
Wotruba
M40-44
199
14/28
119/236
45:09
1:35:06
2:07:20
2:27:16
3:24:19
4:29:53
4:44:36
10:52
74
Katherine
Casey
F30-34
200
12/23
81/198
42:34
1:28:38
1:58:27
2:17:55
3:22:02
4:30:15
4:44:39
10:52
364
Bryce
Remy
M01-19
201
4/4
120/236
39:40
1:21:02
1:48:39
2:09:00
3:10:29
4:29:44
4:44:50
10:52
73
Jaime
Cartwright
M35-39
202
27/39
121/236
48:49
1:36:53
2:07:26
2:26:54
3:24:57
4:30:25
4:44:56
10:53
211
Lisa
Janty
F45-49
203
6/22
82/198
43:20
1:29:30
2:00:36
2:20:07
3:19:00
4:28:26
4:45:46
10:54
579
Jared
Guzman
M30-34
204
16/37
122/236
49:39
1:37:44
2:11:07
2:30:24
3:25:34
4:29:51
4:46:13
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MI
10MI
13.1MI
15MI
20MI
25MI
TIME
PACE
410
Cathy
Schneider
F30-34
205
13/23
83/198
42:23
1:25:43
1:58:35
2:19:33
3:22:09
4:30:19
4:46:24
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after