Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2688
Carol
Johnson
F 56-60
2036
24/26
1108/1142
1:06:40
1:02:18
20:06
3749
Tosha
Davis
F 31-35
2037
60/62
1109/1142
1:13:40
1:02:26
20:09
5458
Brian
Yoxall
M 36-40
2038
86/86
929/940
1:04:26
1:02:27
20:09
2672
Amy
Alt
F 51-55
2039
54/56
1110/1142
1:06:51
1:02:30
20:10
2970
Brooklyn
Yoxall
F 8-9
2040
104/107
1111/1142
1:04:42
1:02:47
20:16
3513
Grant
Hunley
M 1-7
2041
49/52
930/940
1:06:40
1:02:49
20:16
3516
Tom
Hunley
M 41-45
2042
109/110
931/940
1:06:41
1:02:51
20:17
3442
Tamya
Jackson
F 10-11
2043
189/192
1112/1142
1:05:53
1:03:07
20:22
5459
Kaitlyn
Yoxall
F 16-18
2044
22/22
1113/1142
1:05:14
1:03:17
20:25
3211
Elizabeth
Nikkel
F 31-35
2045
61/62
1114/1142
1:07:25
1:03:17
20:25
5460
Kelly
Yoxall
F 36-40
2046
149/152
1115/1142
1:05:15
1:03:18
20:25
5457
Brian
Yoxall
M 10-11
2047
200/202
932/940
1:05:18
1:03:19
20:26
3371
Owen
Dewitt
M 1-7
2048
50/52
933/940
1:05:53
1:03:20
20:26
3369
Jeffrey
Dewitt
M 41-45
2049
110/110
934/940
1:05:53
1:03:20
20:26
5200
Diana
Hummel
F 61-65
2050
20/21
1116/1142
1:05:53
1:03:23
20:27
2710
Jess
Tackett
F 19-24
2051
27/27
1117/1142
1:06:55
1:03:30
20:29
2709
Cas
Tackett
F 25-30
2052
36/37
1118/1142
1:06:56
1:03:32
20:30
3603
Anthony
Lee
M 10-11
2053
201/202
935/940
1:07:47
1:04:10
20:42
3069
Grace
Brooks
F 12-15
2054
137/139
1119/1142
1:06:43
1:04:10
20:42
5687
Caroline
Hollon
F 12-15
2055
138/139
1120/1142
1:06:43
1:04:10
20:42
2289
Stephanie
Verbarg
F 25-30
2056
37/37
1121/1142
1:07:15
1:04:12
20:43
2274
Vicki
Rude
F 61-65
2057
21/21
1122/1142
1:07:15
1:04:13
20:43
2259
Kenneth
Morton
M 10-11
2058
202/202
936/940
1:04:52
1:04:14
20:44
3372
Parker
Dewitt
M 1-7
2059
51/52
937/940
1:06:52
1:04:21
20:46
3370
Julie
Dewitt
F 36-40
2060
150/152
1123/1142
1:06:53
1:04:21
20:46
2579
Carmen
Sanoguet
F 51-55
2061
55/56
1124/1142
1:04:22
1:04:22
20:46
5099
Karen
Cummins
F 56-60
2062
25/26
1125/1142
1:08:45
1:04:48
20:55
3034
Chloe
Cunningham
F 10-11
2063
190/192
1126/1142
1:06:07
1:06:07
21:20
3410
Aaron
Sharma
M 1-7
2064
52/52
938/940
1:08:52
1:06:24
21:25
5596
Jorge
Navarro
M 56-60
2065
22/22
939/940
1:07:55
1:06:44
21:32
5595
Diana
Navarro
F 56-60
2066
26/26
1127/1142
1:07:55
1:06:45
21:32
5845
Caroline
Eringo
F 36-40
2067
151/152
1128/1142
1:12:20
1:07:40
21:50
5846
Grace
Ng'ang'a
F 66-70
2068
13/13
1129/1142
1:12:20
1:07:40
21:50
3758
Alice
McDermott
F 41-45
2069
148/148
1130/1142
1:10:13
1:08:03
21:57
5681
James
Minkey
M 46-50
2070
72/72
940/940
1:08:44
1:08:20
22:03
5680
Kia
Minkey
F 46-50
2071
86/88
1131/1142
1:08:44
1:08:20
22:03
3717
Brianna
Berry
F 10-11
2072
191/192
1132/1142
1:11:01
1:08:25
22:05
3716
Adriannah
Berry
F 8-9
2073
105/107
1133/1142
1:11:01
1:08:25
22:05
3715
Angela
Basham
F 31-35
2074
62/62
1134/1142
1:11:17
1:08:41
22:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2658
Cheryl
Palmer
F 46-50
2075
87/88
1135/1142
1:11:21
1:09:10
22:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after