Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
282
Michael
Cheng
M2529
34
3/72
31/861
18:44
6:03
490
Mark
Feighery
M5559
35
1/71
32/861
18:47
6:04
19
Jack
Agnew
M0911
36
2/51
33/861
18:48
6:04
1048
Natalie
Livingston
F2529
37
1/162
4/1466
18:50
6:05
1015
Caleb
Leibold
M1519
38
9/65
34/861
19:02
6:09
2198
Jake
Kopronica
M2024
39
5/36
35/861
19:02
6:09
1520
Xavier
Schwartz
M1519
40
10/65
36/861
19:04
6:09
448
Trip
Duncan
M3034
41
5/76
37/861
19:09
6:11
4485
William
Brock
M1214
42
2/64
38/861
19:13
6:12
194
Matt
Brannan
M3034
43
6/76
39/861
19:14
6:13
4340
Shannon
Milnickel
M1214
44
3/64
40/861
19:15
6:13
483
Dean
Fannon
M1519
45
11/65
41/861
19:19
6:14
1044
Jack
Lintz
M6064
46
1/40
42/861
19:22
6:15
1165
Zach
Merz
M1214
47
4/64
43/861
19:22
6:15
4280
Ben
Free
M1519
48
12/65
44/861
19:27
6:17
227
Noah
Buell
M1519
49
13/65
45/861
19:29
6:18
1650
Michael
Stephenson
M1519
50
14/65
46/861
19:32
6:18
1961
Joe
Zamora
M1519
51
15/65
47/861
19:39
6:21
4292
Aaron
Laplante
M1214
52
5/64
48/861
19:40
6:21
2135
Patrick
Carmody
M3034
53
7/76
49/861
19:40
6:21
2292
Elliott
Strouse
M2529
54
4/72
50/861
19:41
6:21
3682
Danny
Sullivan
M3034
55
8/76
51/861
19:41
6:21
920
Braydon
Kime
M1214
56
6/64
52/861
19:42
6:21
2173
Cobi
Haverfield
M1214
57
7/64
53/861
19:43
6:22
4442
Tim
Ketterman
M5054
58
3/79
54/861
19:44
6:22
4220
James
Turner
M4549
59
2/80
55/861
19:46
6:23
2250
Brian
Prenger
M4044
60
4/92
56/861
19:50
6:24
316
Robert
Cole
M1214
61
8/64
57/861
19:50
6:24
1256
Ryan
Nichols
M3539
62
5/76
58/861
19:52
6:25
4256
Lucas
Houk
M1214
63
9/64
59/861
19:54
6:26
85
Brian
Barker
M5054
64
4/79
60/861
19:55
6:26
1953
Marie
Wysong
F3034
65
2/194
5/1466
19:55
6:26
1385
Riley
Pyles
M4044
66
5/92
61/861
20:04
6:29
4492
Nick
Stine
M1519
67
16/65
62/861
20:07
6:30
1090
Loris
Manaresi
M3034
68
9/76
63/861
20:07
6:30
151
Kristopher
Bjerkaas
M4044
69
6/92
64/861
20:08
6:30
567
Josh
Gearhardt
M3539
70
6/76
65/861
20:12
6:31
1239
Curtis
Nash
M2529
71
5/72
66/861
20:16
6:32
2127
Andrew
Janson
M0108
72
1/28
67/861
20:19
6:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4127
Joseph
Janson
M2024
73
6/36
68/861
20:19
6:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after