Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2012
5K
Info
July 4, 2012 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1094
Ursula
Love
F6569
1671
12/17
899/1079
51:18
16:33
1092
Ingrid
Love
F4549
1672
77/96
900/1079
51:19
16:34
1952
Lora
Pappas
F4044
1673
101/112
901/1079
51:20
16:34
2108
Nancy
Brahm
F5559
1674
50/65
902/1079
51:23
16:35
1248
Luann
Klein
ATHENA
1675
32/51
903/1079
51:28
16:36
2556
Nikki
Waddington
F2529
1676
109/123
904/1079
51:35
16:39
2555
Erica
Rettig
F2529
1677
110/123
905/1079
51:36
16:39
2494
Alan
Pape
CLYDE
1678
85/100
773/829
51:36
16:39
2493
Rhonda
Pape
ATHENA
1679
33/51
906/1079
51:36
16:39
28
Amber Dennis
Dennis
F2529
1680
111/123
907/1079
51:39
16:40
1367
Donna
Dennis
F5054
1681
63/87
908/1079
51:40
16:40
294
Jennifer
Little
F3034
1682
120/134
909/1079
51:41
16:41
2311
Kelly
Chaney
F5054
1683
64/87
910/1079
51:42
16:41
363
Rose Marie
Wara
F75UP
1684
2/3
911/1079
51:42
16:41
1388
Cindy
Parchert
F5054
1685
65/87
912/1079
51:46
16:42
278
Monica
German
F4549
1686
78/96
913/1079
51:47
16:43
1985
Donna
Vanduyne
F6064
1687
25/36
914/1079
51:50
16:44
428
Jon
Koenig
M3034
1688
74/77
774/829
51:50
16:44
2053
Stephanie
Ryden
F3034
1689
121/134
915/1079
51:53
16:45
279
Kimberlee
Ledezma
F4549
1690
79/96
916/1079
51:54
16:45
2268
Laura
Gerardo
F0110
1691
19/28
917/1079
51:55
16:45
1483
Patty
McDearmon
F6064
1692
26/36
918/1079
51:55
16:45
1211
Ezekiel
Isais
-
1693
0/0
775/829
51:56
16:45
1732
Mimi
Martinez
F4044
1694
102/112
919/1079
52:03
16:48
877
Erin
Freeborn
F3034
1695
122/134
920/1079
52:04
16:48
266
Thomas
De Lille Jr
M4044
1696
63/67
776/829
52:06
16:49
48
Diana
Slininger
F4549
1697
80/96
921/1079
52:08
16:49
1200
Vicki
Brown
ATHENA
1698
34/51
922/1079
52:08
16:49
1190
Dianne
Egan
ATHENA
1699
35/51
923/1079
52:08
16:49
1249
Lu Ann
Klein
ATHENA
1700
36/51
924/1079
52:10
16:50
2377
Samantha
Gustafson
F1519
1701
73/75
925/1079
52:12
16:51
1239
Nicholas
Rath
CLYDE
1702
86/100
777/829
52:13
16:51
2228
Kiangelo
Marshall
M1519
1703
68/69
778/829
52:13
16:51
454
Gary
Karenke
CLYDE
1704
87/100
779/829
52:14
16:51
688
Beth
Lucas
F4549
1705
81/96
926/1079
52:16
16:52
295
Rob
Taets
M3034
1706
75/77
780/829
52:17
16:52
296
Sarah
Taets
F3034
1707
123/134
927/1079
52:18
16:53
1599
Alexandria
Nelson
F0110
1708
20/28
928/1079
52:20
16:53
685
Lisa
Rogerwall
F5054
1709
66/87
929/1079
52:21
16:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
304
Carole
Karenke
ATHENA
1710
37/51
930/1079
52:22
16:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after