Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 Columbus Downtown Runaround
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
Info
July 16, 2016 in Columbus, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile--Searchble Format
5 Mile--Text Format
5 Mile--Age Groups
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
2.1 Mile--Text Format
2.1 Mile--Age Groups
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Columbus Downtown Runaround
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
2549
Jesica
Salas
F2029
122
6/36
40/276
19:15
18:55
9:01
1042
Jacey
Clarey
F0114
123
11/29
41/276
19:10
18:58
9:02
2337
Michal
Nelson
F0114
124
12/29
42/276
19:22
19:00
9:03
2126
Kirsten
Lundy
F1519
125
3/12
43/276
19:04
19:02
9:04
1559
Macy
Hamling
F1519
126
4/12
44/276
19:04
19:02
9:04
974
Craig
Arasmith
M3039
127
15/36
83/190
20:35
19:04
9:05
2113
Codie
Lovci
F2029
128
7/36
45/276
19:31
19:07
9:07
1788
Kathy
Jackson
F6069
129
1/21
46/276
19:14
19:09
9:07
983
Phil
Awtry
M5059
130
17/37
84/190
19:46
19:11
9:08
2955
Kendra
Thiem
F3039
131
14/56
47/276
19:23
19:11
9:08
2705
Erin
Smith
F0114
132
13/29
48/276
19:24
19:11
9:09
1268
Patrick
Ducey
M3039
133
16/36
85/190
19:36
19:12
9:09
2993
Dana
Wurdinger
M5059
134
18/37
86/190
19:17
19:12
9:09
2797
Adam
Starzec
M1519
135
16/19
87/190
19:46
19:13
9:09
1632
Deb
Hiemer
F4049
136
4/52
49/276
19:23
19:14
9:10
2791
Juliann
Starmann
F2029
137
8/36
50/276
19:21
19:14
9:10
2841
Evan
Strain
M0114
138
8/22
88/190
19:25
19:14
9:10
2280
Tytus
Miller
M0114
139
9/22
89/190
19:19
19:15
9:10
2286
Terry
Mimick
M6069
140
5/22
90/190
19:22
19:16
9:11
2522
Doug
Rieger
M5059
141
19/37
91/190
19:39
19:17
9:11
2267
Alan
Miller
M4049
142
11/22
92/190
19:28
19:18
9:12
1044
Lori
Classen
F4049
143
5/52
51/276
19:35
19:20
9:13
1279
Lisa
Duren
F4049
144
6/52
52/276
19:31
19:20
9:13
2230
Trent
Meister
M1519
145
17/19
93/190
19:56
19:27
9:16
1319
Natallie
Eller
F0114
146
14/29
53/276
19:54
19:29
9:17
1043
Grady
Clark
M0114
147
10/22
94/190
19:44
19:29
9:17
1006
Marlin
Binnebose
M7079
148
1/9
95/190
19:43
19:30
9:17
2974
Mia
Wagner
F0114
149
15/29
54/276
19:41
19:31
9:18
2973
Jeff
Wagner
M3039
150
17/36
96/190
19:41
19:31
9:18
1942
Michael
Klatt
M6069
151
6/22
97/190
19:37
19:34
9:19
2750
Craig
Spohn
M3039
152
18/36
98/190
20:00
19:35
9:20
2418
Brandon
Paczosa
M2029
153
17/21
99/190
19:47
19:39
9:22
2699
Eugene
Shaw
M0114
154
11/22
100/190
19:43
19:39
9:22
2465
Mandi
Phillips
F3039
155
15/56
55/276
20:00
19:39
9:22
1334
Keith
Evans
M5059
156
20/37
101/190
19:59
19:40
9:22
1961
Jesse
Kohl
M3039
157
19/36
102/190
20:28
19:46
9:25
2828
Dan
Steinauer
M5059
158
21/37
103/190
19:59
19:48
9:26
1356
Tricia
Evans
F2029
159
9/36
56/276
20:28
19:50
9:27
2416
Landon
Owens
M0114
160
12/22
104/190
21:02
19:52
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
1644
Matthew
Hilmer
M2029
161
18/21
105/190
20:29
19:58
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after