Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Horse Butte 10M Trail Run
10M
Info
April 7, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M
10M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
558
Max
King
M3539
1
1/18
1/75
55:30.08
5:34
631
Thomas
Morgan
M3539
2
2/18
2/75
58:31.04
5:52
569
Ryan
McLaughlin
M3034
3
1/8
3/75
1:00:24.02
6:03
519
Joe
Creighton
M3539
4
3/18
4/75
1:00:36.08
6:04
630
Byron
Pittam
M3539
5
4/18
5/75
1:01:29
6:09
595
Ian
Sharman
M3539
6
5/18
6/75
1:01:34.05
6:10
592
Nick
Scalfone
M3539
7
6/18
7/75
1:02:04.06
6:13
615
Evan
Williams
M3034
8
2/8
8/75
1:02:41.07
6:17
636
Chris
Jones
M3539
9
7/18
9/75
1:02:55.03
6:18
584
Stefan
Redfield
M3034
10
3/8
10/75
1:03:12.05
6:20
634
Colton
Gale
M2529
11
1/10
11/75
1:04:12.05
6:26
543
Dave
Harms
M4044
12
1/8
12/75
1:04:42.03
6:29
576
Michael
Ohare
M4549
13
1/11
13/75
1:05:27
6:33
563
Travis
Mack
M3539
14
8/18
14/75
1:06:31.03
6:40
622
Tim
Wilson
M2529
15
2/10
15/75
1:06:54.03
6:42
637
Zoe
Roy
F3034
16
1/9
1/60
1:11:24.08
7:09
602
William
Strachan
M2529
17
3/10
16/75
1:11:32.02
7:10
587
Mathew
Robinson
M3539
18
9/18
17/75
1:11:52.05
7:12
549
Robert
Hershey
M2529
19
4/10
18/75
1:12:09.01
7:13
532
Breck
Flanagan-Caldwell
M2529
20
5/10
19/75
1:12:45.05
7:17
571
Sean
Meissner
M4549
21
2/11
20/75
1:13:33
7:22
540
Kaitlin
Greene
F2529
22
1/12
2/60
1:14:09.08
7:25
533
Matt
Fox
M4044
23
2/8
21/75
1:14:25.08
7:27
585
Dirk
Renner
M4549
24
3/11
22/75
1:15:29.05
7:33
556
Amanda
Johnson
F3034
25
2/9
3/60
1:17:14.02
7:44
611
Ryan
Weald
M2529
26
6/10
23/75
1:17:39.07
7:46
593
Amy
Schmitz
F3539
27
1/12
4/60
1:18:20.06
7:51
501
Jason
Adams
M4044
28
3/8
24/75
1:18:38.02
7:52
570
Heike
McNeil
F4549
29
1/7
5/60
1:19:03.04
7:55
624
Angelina
Salerno
F4549
30
2/7
6/60
1:19:26.08
7:57
618
Ryan
Wulff
M3539
31
10/18
25/75
1:19:57.03
8:00
560
Jess
Lawro
F2529
32
2/12
7/60
1:21:07.03
8:07
625
Davide
Bergamasco
M5054
33
1/7
26/75
1:21:59.01
8:12
626
Lucia
Bergamasco
F4549
34
3/7
8/60
1:22:00.08
8:13
510
Gerald
Bliege
M4044
35
4/8
27/75
1:22:07
8:13
573
Karly
Nash
F5054
36
1/7
9/60
1:22:17.06
8:14
531
Emily
Feenstra
F3034
37
3/9
10/60
1:22:45
8:17
609
Walter
Vines
M6064
38
1/2
28/75
1:22:51.03
8:18
635
Barry
Wicks
M3539
39
11/18
29/75
1:23:19.07
8:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
527
Matthew
Dimond
M4549
40
4/11
30/75
1:24:00.05
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after