Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Spring Fever 5K, 10K & Half Marathon - 2013
10K
Info
March 30, 2013 in Golden, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
277
Brad
Cooper
MOvrall
1
1/14
1/32
39:01.01
6:18
386
Steve
Anderson
MOvrall
2
1/2
2/32
41:45.07
6:44
390
Omar
Pena
MOvrall
3
1/4
3/32
43:23.05
7:00
384
Euripides
Solis-Ramos
M3039
4
1/7
4/32
45:30.01
7:20
305
Ted
Haley
M4049
5
2/14
5/32
46:27.08
7:30
289
Mark
Egge
M2029
6
2/4
6/32
46:53.09
7:34
268
Joel
Byersdorfer
M3039
7
2/7
7/32
47:08.07
7:36
274
Brian
Colvert
M2029
8
3/4
8/32
47:30.05
7:40
357
Paulo
Santos
M4049
9
3/14
9/32
47:49.02
7:43
284
Ashley
Deemie
FOvrall
10
1/13
1/50
49:43.09
8:01
275
Josh
Cooper
M1019
11
1/3
10/32
52:38
8:29
326
Lisa
Larsen
FOvrall
12
2/13
2/50
52:52.02
8:32
348
Erica
Oswald
FOvrall
13
3/13
3/50
53:09.01
8:34
349
Christopher
Oswald
M1019
14
2/3
11/32
53:09.01
8:34
358
Sean
Saunders
M4049
15
4/14
12/32
53:12.05
8:35
297
Erin
Gates
F2029
16
4/13
4/50
53:31.01
8:38
270
Nathan
Cassell
M4049
17
5/14
13/32
54:49.05
8:51
325
Lori
Lanzetta
F4049
18
1/15
5/50
55:18.03
8:55
263
Jonathan
Bragg
M3039
19
3/7
14/32
55:18.08
8:55
377
Richard
Wilcox
M4049
20
6/14
15/32
55:53.01
9:01
324
Trisha
Krapes
F3039
21
1/14
6/50
55:56.04
9:01
332
Emily
Lynam
F2029
22
5/13
7/50
56:39.08
9:08
389
Erin
Leopold
F4049
23
2/15
8/50
57:12.01
9:14
312
Mark
Hostetler
M3039
24
4/7
16/32
57:22.09
9:15
536
Brian
Stokes
M4049
25
7/14
17/32
57:38.04
9:18
382
Christine
Yokley
F5059
26
1/6
9/50
58:03.09
9:22
340
Katherine
McClard
F2029
27
6/13
10/50
58:08.01
9:23
280
Ryan
Day
M3039
28
5/7
18/32
58:22.04
9:25
352
Chad
Phyle
M2029
29
4/4
19/32
58:23.02
9:25
385
Rachelle
Silver
F2029
30
7/13
11/50
58:58.06
9:31
261
Tim
Blackwood
M4049
31
8/14
20/32
59:03.01
9:31
338
Barry
Martin
M6069
32
1/1
21/32
59:10.04
9:33
381
Kendra
Yale
F2029
33
8/13
12/50
59:24.03
9:35
276
Danielle
Cooper
F1019
34
1/1
13/50
59:29.01
9:36
253
Renee
Arceneaux
F5059
35
2/6
14/50
59:29.07
9:36
309
Justine
Hilton
F2029
36
9/13
15/50
59:55
9:40
328
Toby
Lockwood
M4049
37
9/14
22/32
1:01:15.03
9:53
329
Joan
Lockwood
F6069
38
1/1
16/50
1:01:16.04
9:53
367
Christine
Spurr
F4049
39
3/15
17/50
1:01:30.03
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
383
Philip
Yost
M4049
40
10/14
23/32
1:01:31.07
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after