Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2018 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1701
Nikisha
Tadena
16
F
F 15-19
673
7/8
368/412
1:06:01
21:16
1354
Theresa
Ilano
48
F
F 40-49
674
88/94
369/412
1:06:16
21:21
1892
Robyn
Pettit
35
F
F 30-39
675
69/75
370/412
1:06:23
21:23
2092
Sofia
Erdmann
7
F
F 11 UN
676
82/98
371/412
1:06:36
21:27
1061
Theresa
Bennett
50
F
F 50-59
677
55/62
372/412
1:06:42
21:29
2093
Yulia
Erdmann
42
F
F 40-49
678
89/94
373/412
1:06:44
21:30
1367
Lila
Johanasson
11
F
F 11 UN
679
83/98
374/412
1:07:44
21:49
1368
Melissa
Johansson
30
F
F 30-39
680
70/75
375/412
1:07:45
21:49
2001
Maddie
Butler
7
F
F 11 UN
681
84/98
376/412
1:08:01
21:54
2002
Rylee
Degroot
10
F
F 11 UN
682
85/98
377/412
1:08:01
21:54
2056
Todd
Belsick
43
M
M 40-49
683
54/56
304/327
1:08:16
21:59
1670
Gary
Smithers
60
M
M 60-69
684
9/9
305/327
1:08:21
22:01
2173
Hank
Olson
6
M
M 11 UN
685
103/112
306/327
1:08:24
22:02
2251
Sham
Magos
99
-
-
686
0/0
0/0
1:08:24
22:02
2171
Aubrey
Olson
8
M
M 11 UN
687
104/112
307/327
1:08:25
22:02
1708
Mandy
Terry
41
F
F 40-49
688
90/94
378/412
1:08:27
22:03
1939
Ariana
Chavez
6
F
F 11 UN
689
86/98
379/412
1:08:31
22:04
1938
Unknown
Unknown
99
M
NO AGE
690
12/13
308/327
1:08:32
22:04
2172
Elizabeth
Olson
42
F
F 40-49
691
91/94
380/412
1:08:32
22:04
1940
Aaron
Chavez
8
M
M 11 UN
692
105/112
309/327
1:08:33
22:04
2244
Jeremiah
Olsen
5
M
M 11 UN
693
106/112
310/327
1:09:13
22:17
2153
Briella
Matamoros
7
F
F 11 UN
694
87/98
381/412
1:09:53
22:30
2154
Grabriel
Matamoros
34
M
M 30-39
695
38/40
311/327
1:09:54
22:31
1688
Summer
Stipek
10
F
F 11 UN
696
88/98
382/412
1:09:58
22:32
1570
Skylar
Parrott
7
F
F 11 UN
697
89/98
383/412
1:10:01
22:33
1050
Robert
Bean
54
M
M 50-59
698
31/34
312/327
1:10:02
22:33
1824
Quinten
Chakos
6
M
M 11 UN
699
107/112
313/327
1:10:02
22:33
1051
Shauna
Bean
52
F
F 50-59
700
56/62
384/412
1:10:02
22:33
1851
Avigail
Guzman
6
F
F 11 UN
701
90/98
385/412
1:10:03
22:33
2084
Wyatt
Chakos
4
M
M 11 UN
702
108/112
314/327
1:10:07
22:35
2083
Mariah
Chakos
41
F
F 40-49
703
92/94
386/412
1:10:07
22:35
2082
Gene
Chakos
39
M
M 30-39
704
39/40
315/327
1:10:07
22:35
2105
Chris
Gonzales
28
F
F 20-29
705
19/21
387/412
1:10:17
22:38
1486
Roddy
McGillivray
11
M
M 11 UN
706
109/112
316/327
1:11:19
22:58
1687
Josiah
Stipek
11
M
M 11 UN
707
110/112
317/327
1:11:20
22:58
1831
Melaina
Davis
29
F
F 20-29
708
20/21
388/412
1:11:20
22:58
1485
Rod
McGillivray
52
M
M 50-59
709
32/34
318/327
1:11:28
23:01
1695
Mia
Sweeney
6
F
F 11 UN
710
91/98
389/412
1:12:15
23:16
1789
David
Winkeljohn
53
M
M 50-59
711
33/34
319/327
1:12:19
23:17
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2252
Unknown
Unknown
99
M
NO AGE
712
13/13
320/327
1:12:23
23:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after