Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1919
Donn
Labonte
M3034
209
24/136
173/1065
45:17.05
7:18
2864
Tyler
Boehringer
M3034
210
25/136
174/1065
45:18.06
7:18
5156
Matthew
Polizzotto
M4044
211
13/98
175/1065
45:22
7:19
5344
Magdalena
Van Leeuwen
F2024
212
9/64
37/952
45:23.02
7:19
2079
Hans
Elliott
M1519
213
29/73
176/1065
45:23.03
7:19
2081
Liam
Elliott
M1519
214
30/73
177/1065
45:23.08
7:19
417
Benjamin
Lee
M4549
215
14/114
178/1065
45:24
7:19
839
Alexa
Hague
F1519
216
6/53
38/952
45:24.04
7:19
2676
Tom
Boldon
M5054
217
11/68
179/1065
45:25.02
7:19
537
Billy
Snow
M6569
218
1/27
180/1065
45:28.01
7:20
2776
Brian
Sharr
M4549
219
15/114
181/1065
45:29.09
7:20
5391
Luke
Cheek
M1114
220
6/55
182/1065
45:35.03
7:21
1709
Michele
Gladieux
F4549
221
3/81
39/952
45:38.05
7:21
1913
Jake
Harder
M2529
222
29/97
183/1065
45:40
7:21
1959
Michael
Smith
M4044
223
14/98
184/1065
45:44.05
7:22
5025
Emily
Sen
F2024
224
10/64
40/952
45:46.05
7:22
2236
Clayton
Alderman
M3034
225
26/136
185/1065
45:47.08
7:23
1120
Barrett
Avery
M3539
226
29/139
186/1065
45:48.02
7:23
2108
Loch
Names
M1519
227
31/73
187/1065
45:49.09
7:23
5164
Rosendo
Hernandez
M3539
228
30/139
188/1065
45:53.04
7:24
2243
Victoria
Boechler
F1519
229
7/53
41/952
45:54.03
7:24
1816
Grace
Youngblood
F1519
230
8/53
42/952
45:54.05
7:24
2628
Bob
Green
M5559
231
7/69
189/1065
45:58.04
7:24
2918
Justice
Gaines
M1519
232
32/73
190/1065
45:58.06
7:24
2132
Brian
Wyatt
M4549
233
16/114
191/1065
45:59.05
7:25
5475
Robert
Gemmell
M5559
234
8/69
192/1065
46:01.06
7:25
473
Andre
Poindexter
M2024
235
19/65
193/1065
46:03.04
7:25
2958
Nick
Van Wyk
M1114
236
7/55
194/1065
46:04.06
7:25
571
Gabriel
Wihtol
M2024
237
20/65
195/1065
46:05.04
7:26
5386
Eliot
Treiche
M4044
238
15/98
196/1065
46:07.02
7:26
1287
Parker
Dixon
M1519
239
33/73
197/1065
46:07.03
7:26
1395
Benny
Shlesinger
M2024
240
21/65
198/1065
46:08.08
7:26
2378
Brandon
Chockley
M4044
241
16/98
199/1065
46:10.07
7:26
1733
Daniel
Shlesinger
M1519
242
34/73
200/1065
46:11.02
7:26
1262
Jon
Bellona
M3539
243
31/139
201/1065
46:12.08
7:27
1296
Wayne
Endicott
M5559
244
9/69
202/1065
46:15.02
7:27
51
Elisabeth
Reed
F2529
245
9/153
43/952
46:20.02
7:28
1660
Ryota
Sugitani
M4549
246
17/114
203/1065
46:24.06
7:29
1912
Hillary
Halfmann
F2529
247
10/153
44/952
46:28
7:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2126
Eisuke
Tabe
M2024
248
22/65
204/1065
46:28.01
7:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after