Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Big Tex Run
10K
Info
October 22, 2022 in Arlington, TX
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42
Cody
Lemons
M4549
77
6/14
56/116
56:43
9:08
75
Matt
Alexander
M3034
78
9/22
57/116
56:51
9:09
312
Connor
McElveen
M3034
79
10/22
58/116
56:54
9:10
77
Balazs
Zekany
M3539
80
9/18
59/116
57:10
9:12
556
Mark
Monroe
M4549
81
7/14
60/116
57:11
9:13
187
Lindsay
Beeman
F2024
82
2/8
21/98
57:43
9:18
269
James
Tanner
M3034
83
11/22
61/116
57:51
9:19
33
Chris
Lemons
M4549
84
8/14
62/116
57:58
9:20
670
Jose
Lopez
M3539
85
10/18
63/116
58:02
9:21
171
Katherine
Grubbs
F3539
86
2/11
22/98
58:03
9:21
63
Carlos
Bautista
M3034
87
12/22
64/116
58:09
9:22
461
Cory
Spintig
M6064
88
3/6
65/116
58:31
9:25
241
Ryan
Edwards
M3539
89
11/18
66/116
58:36
9:26
175
Kimberly
Ferrusca
F3539
90
3/11
23/98
58:38
9:27
415
Byron
Brown
M3034
91
13/22
67/116
58:38
9:27
101
Dawson
McPherson
M3539
92
12/18
68/116
58:38
9:27
196
Cathie
Shaw
F6569
93
1/1
24/98
58:41
9:27
474
Chandra
Lester
F4044
94
3/7
25/98
58:51
9:29
343
Erik
Casanova
M1519
95
1/1
69/116
59:03
9:31
651
Harold
Miller
M2529
96
8/16
70/116
59:09
9:32
98
Mandy
Mahone
F4044
97
4/7
26/98
59:12
9:32
523
Heather
Varon
F4549
98
3/14
27/98
59:17
9:33
73
Eldon
Harmon
M4044
99
6/10
71/116
59:25
9:34
200
Jesus
Atencio
M3539
100
13/18
72/116
59:28
9:35
569
Darryl
Hayes
M3034
101
14/22
73/116
59:44
9:37
142
Alexia
Brooks
F5054
102
1/8
28/98
59:45
9:37
566
Rafael
Ortiz
M5054
103
6/9
74/116
59:45
9:37
383
Toshitaka
Yokobori
M4044
104
7/10
75/116
1:00:03
9:40
330
Cathy
Vallejo
F3034
105
7/17
29/98
1:00:05
9:41
411
Suzanne
Armstrong
F5559
106
2/7
30/98
1:00:37
9:46
100
Raychelle
McPherson
F3034
107
8/17
31/98
1:00:41
9:46
344
Jasmine
Young
F3034
108
9/17
32/98
1:00:46
9:47
302
Patrick
Delahoussaye
M3034
109
15/22
76/116
1:00:47
9:47
49
Noble
Farr
M2529
110
9/16
77/116
1:00:50
9:48
48
Madison
England
F2529
111
6/18
33/98
1:00:50
9:48
494
Sarah
Sippel
F2024
112
3/8
34/98
1:01:04
9:50
472
Blake
West
M3539
113
14/18
78/116
1:01:08
9:51
50
James
Smith
M5559
114
5/6
79/116
1:01:14
9:52
313
James
Doyle
M2529
115
10/16
80/116
1:01:27
9:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
410
Rio
Armstrong
F2529
116
7/18
35/98
1:01:37
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after