Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Out Back
15K Overall
Info
July 22, 2017 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50M Overall
50M Age Groups
50M Overall - Text Format
50K Overall
50K Age Groups
50K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
15K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2274
Benyamin
Treiger
M3039
8
1/17
6/98
1:17:37
8:20
2059
Andy
Dean
M4049
9
2/32
7/98
1:17:58
8:22
2311
Daniel
Castleton
M4049
10
3/32
8/98
1:18:04
8:23
2303
Matt
Nichols
M5059
11
1/17
9/98
1:19:25
8:32
2128
Daniel
Johnson
M5059
12
2/17
10/98
1:19:27
8:32
2180
Jeremy
Morris
M4049
13
4/32
11/98
1:19:49
8:34
2306
Angela
Lindbo
F4049
14
1/40
3/163
1:21:02
8:42
2067
Nikki
Dinger
F4049
15
2/40
4/163
1:21:17
8:44
2338
Sarah
Vaile
F3039
16
2/49
5/163
1:21:47
8:47
2323
Laurie
Stoutenburgh
F2029
17
2/23
6/163
1:22:00
8:48
2331
Annalise
O'Toole
F2029
18
3/23
7/163
1:22:03
8:49
2134
David
Jordan
M4049
19
5/32
12/98
1:22:09
8:49
2324
Sandy
Newsome
F3039
20
3/49
8/163
1:22:15
8:50
2259
Bruce
Stowell
M6069
21
1/15
13/98
1:23:31
8:58
2328
Jamie
Grebosky
M5059
22
3/17
14/98
1:23:42
8:59
2033
Amelia
Bueche
F3039
23
4/49
9/163
1:23:53
9:00
2203
Nate
Pedersen
M3039
24
2/17
15/98
1:23:54
9:01
2098
Mason
Hageman
M1519
25
3/4
16/98
1:24:18
9:03
2290
Chuck
Whiteley
M5059
26
4/17
17/98
1:24:38
9:05
2135
Tom
Kay
M4049
27
6/32
18/98
1:24:59
9:08
2238
Holly
Sherrell
F3039
28
5/49
10/163
1:25:45
9:12
2334
Alecia
Walker
F3039
29
6/49
11/163
1:25:56
9:14
2048
Abby
Coats
F3039
30
7/49
12/163
1:26:13
9:15
2183
Sherril
Mortensen
F4049
31
3/40
13/163
1:26:33
9:18
2071
Chad
Elbert
M4049
32
7/32
19/98
1:26:40
9:18
2272
Holly
Tokar
F2029
33
4/23
14/163
1:26:52
9:20
2276
Amy
Twiest
F4049
34
4/40
15/163
1:26:53
9:20
2301
Shey
Yearsley
F3039
35
8/49
16/163
1:26:55
9:20
2127
Laura
Jenks
F3039
36
9/49
17/163
1:26:55
9:20
2139
Trisha
Kluge
F5059
37
1/31
18/163
1:27:13
9:22
2057
Mike
Davis
M5059
38
5/17
20/98
1:27:22
9:23
2262
Anthony
Stringi
M4049
39
8/32
21/98
1:27:34
9:24
2159
Brett
Lutz
M4049
40
9/32
22/98
1:28:07
9:28
2117
Rael
Hodges
F2029
41
5/23
19/163
1:28:11
9:28
2173
Elena
Meyer
F5059
42
2/31
20/163
1:28:43
9:32
2080
Justin
Foss
M3039
43
3/17
23/98
1:29:24
9:36
2160
Chelsea
Mannebach
F3039
44
10/49
21/163
1:29:25
9:36
2094
Terrie
Gutches
F5059
45
3/31
22/163
1:30:38
9:44
2081
Reilly
Frerk
F1519
46
1/4
23/163
1:30:42
9:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2129
David
Johnson
M5059
47
6/17
24/98
1:30:51
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after